Stage 3
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 570 EMMA HUCKABONE 14 F 13 14 Girls 00:06:35.806
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 696 Hallee Hawkins 15 F Adv Girls 15 18 00:06:42.021
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 672 Colter Kinect 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:05:49.163
2 503 Oliver Ducourant 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:25.362
3 552 NOLAN PEAD 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:28.798
4 576 BODHI BROWN 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:30.401
5 536 KOEN PAPIRO 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:39.708
6 663 WEST BARNETT 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:45.740
7 556 OWEN DUCOURANT 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:55.702
8 595 LUKA HINKLE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:06.046
9 658 EASTON AKE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:10.322
10 676 CRUE URIE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:36.666
11 591 AIDEN MCINTOSH 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:10:06.634
12 578 DEAN HANSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:10:59.853
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 648 GRIFFEN PEAD 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:24.722
2 12 CORBIN JACKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:39.684
3 19 TANNER INES 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:44.894
4 679 Higley Davis 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:49.145
5 692 Peyton Wootten 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:00.496
6 590 JONAS TERRY 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:00.551
7 652 ASHTON MCINTOSH 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:10.335
8 588 DREW PETERSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:14.391
9 517 WYATT WARNER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:29.018
10 665 GUY HINMAN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:35.040
11 689 Colton Walker 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:40.951
12 673 Sawer Grandy 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:45.472
13 678 COOPER URIE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:59.034
14 520 ELI BODELL 12 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:36.971
15 674 NOAH MCCANN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:45.411
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 532 EASTON DUCOURANT 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:00.925
2 686 Kai McKee 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:28.231
3 690 IAN LARSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:33.218
4 488 CONNER BASSLER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:35.115
5 677 Ryker Phillips 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:36.188
6 666 CASE REYNOLDS 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:41.612
7 470 BRADLEY HANNIG 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:42.281
8 694 DAVID BULLOCK 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:43.923
9 593 TRAE STEWART 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:50.332
10 695 BRAIGE JONES 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:53.269
11 687 ELI MANGEL 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:54.790
12 24 MILO BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:05.172
13 684 BRODY BURLINGAME 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:13.821
14 506 Charlie Ducourant 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:14.396
15 693 JAGGER MORTENSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:18.171
16 667 TYLER LEWIS 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:19.407
17 562 CORBAN DOWNER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:29.685
18 675 Jax Sorenson 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:48.872
19 700 DILLON SUAREZ 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:58.832
20 23 TOBY CAMPBELL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:00.635
21 22 JONAS BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:08:14.178
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 499 MCKADE SMITH 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:16.681
2 494 TYLER MEIER 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:29.617
3 685 RYLAND HALE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:29.627
4 688 JACOB FAIRBANKS ESPINOZA 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:30.087
5 547 JOSH PUGH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:34.712
6 568 JOEY BARLOW 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:34.991
7 649 TREYTON MORTENSON 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:36.130
8 14 NATE SEELY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:46.335
9 30 DALTON HOOLEY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:07.255
10 650 TYLER PECK 15 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:12.165
11 543 DALLIN JENSEN 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:13.813
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 540 TJ MORTENSEN 16 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:05:09.361
2 18 BROCK BLEGGI 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:05:30.266
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 691 SCOTT PAPIRO 55 M Dads Support Class 00:06:00.559