Stage 2
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 570 EMMA HUCKABONE 14 F 13 14 Girls 00:06:59.895
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 696 Hallee Hawkins 15 F Adv Girls 15 18 00:07:31.144
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 683 Colter Kinect 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:05:53.000
2 576 BODHI BROWN 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:30.944
3 536 KOEN PAPIRO 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:42.368
4 503 Oliver Ducourant 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:01.559
5 552 NOLAN PEAD 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:02.518
6 556 OWEN DUCOURANT 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:11.434
7 595 LUKA HINKLE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:27.769
8 663 WEST BARNETT 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:38.456
9 658 EASTON AKE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:43.210
10 676 CRUE URIE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:13.169
11 591 AIDEN MCINTOSH 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:11:10.309
12 578 DEAN HANSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:11:31.286
13 21 BRODY MORTENSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:12:54.144
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 648 GRIFFEN PEAD 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:42.845
2 12 CORBIN JACKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:49.253
3 19 TANNER INES 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:05:54.711
4 674 NOAH MCCANN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:02.052
5 590 JONAS TERRY 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:08.675
6 679 Higley Davis 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:09.946
7 588 DREW PETERSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:16.873
8 692 Peyton Wootten 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:21.070
9 652 ASHTON MCINTOSH 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:33.120
10 665 GUY HINMAN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:45.186
11 517 WYATT WARNER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:55.867
12 673 Sawer Grandy 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:01.272
13 689 Colton Walker 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:06.095
14 678 COOPER URIE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:55.581
15 520 ELI BODELL 12 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:59.071
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 532 EASTON DUCOURANT 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:13.937
2 686 Kai McKee 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:31.044
3 677 Ryker Phillips 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:33.935
4 488 CONNER BASSLER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:44.336
5 690 IAN LARSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:47.853
6 667 TYLER LEWIS 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:49.061
7 593 TRAE STEWART 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:51.967
8 694 DAVID BULLOCK 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:59.592
9 506 Charlie Ducourant 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:01.425
10 666 CASE REYNOLDS 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:03.453
11 470 BRADLEY HANNIG 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:05.352
12 695 BRAIGE JONES 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:07.954
13 687 ELI MANGEL 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:10.168
14 24 MILO BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:14.978
15 684 BRODY BURLINGAME 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:31.515
16 693 JAGGER MORTENSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:45.151
17 562 CORBAN DOWNER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:55.594
18 675 Jax Sorenson 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:03.273
19 23 TOBY CAMPBELL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:09:07.024
20 700 DILLON SUAREZ 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:10:00.308
21 22 JONAS BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:10:48.057
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 499 MCKADE SMITH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:21.272
2 685 RYLAND HALE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:38.141
3 494 TYLER MEIER 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:41.554
4 547 JOSH PUGH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:43.501
5 568 JOEY BARLOW 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:45.220
6 649 TREYTON MORTENSON 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:49.563
7 688 JACOB FAIRBANKS ESPINOZA 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:51.483
8 14 NATE SEELY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:05:55.326
9 30 DALTON HOOLEY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:06.931
10 543 DALLIN JENSEN 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:14.660
11 650 TYLER PECK 15 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:25.364
12 501 EASTONLOUIS SIMMONS 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:40.274
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 540 TJ MORTENSEN 16 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:05:18.001
2 18 BROCK BLEGGI 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:06:00.530
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 691 SCOTT PAPIRO 55 M Dads Support Class 00:06:02.858