Stage 1
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 570 EMMA HUCKABONE 14 F 13 14 Girls 00:04:01.305
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 696 Halle Hawkins 15 F Adv Girls 15 18 00:03:59.864
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 672 Colter Kinect 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:32.362
2 576 BODHI BROWN 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:38.604
3 663 WEST BARNETT 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:49.361
4 536 KOEN PAPIRO 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:54.879
5 503 Oliver Ducourant 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:58.868
6 556 OWEN DUCOURANT 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:59.054
7 552 NOLAN PEAD 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:03:59.100
8 595 LUKA HINKLE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:04:04.125
9 658 EASTON AKE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:04:18.895
10 676 CRUE URIE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:04:24.089
11 591 AIDEN MCINTOSH 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:04:54.123
12 21 BRODY MORTENSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:05:27.418
13 578 DEAN HANSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:05:48.069
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 648 GRIFFEN PEAD 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:10.263
2 12 CORBIN JACKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:23.190
3 692 Peyton Wootten 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:25.436
4 674 NOAH MCCANN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:26.200
5 679 Higley Davis 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:31.655
6 19 TANNER INES 12 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:33.549
7 590 JONAS TERRY 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:37.259
8 652 ASHTON MCINTOSH 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:37.513
9 575 MILES FORCIER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:40.497
10 588 DREW PETERSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:44.332
11 517 WYATT WARNER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:44.934
12 673 Sawer Grandy 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:50.581
13 689 Colton Walker 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:51.846
14 665 GUY HINMAN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:03:55.771
15 678 COOPER URIE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:04:02.445
16 520 ELI BODELL 12 M 13 14 Boys 00:04:07.330
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 532 EASTON DUCOURANT 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:02:58.567
2 686 Kai Mckee 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:11.097
3 677 Ryker Phillips 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:22.232
4 488 CONNER BASSLER 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:22.462
5 690 IAN LARSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:23.205
6 593 TRAE STEWART 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:23.996
7 24 MILO BRYAN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:27.054
8 666 CASE REYNOLDS 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:28.945
9 687 ELI MANGEL 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:31.517
10 694 DAVID BULLOCK 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:32.585
11 470 BRADLEY HANNIG 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:33.399
12 506 Charlie Ducourant 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:34.123
13 667 TYLER LEWIS 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:37.668
14 684 BRODY BURLINGAME 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:37.847
15 695 BRAIGE JONES 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:37.906
16 693 JAGGER MORTENSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:50.600
17 562 CORBAN DOWNER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:52.586
18 23 TOBY CAMPBELL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:57.012
19 675 Jax Sorenson 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:03:59.013
20 22 JONAS BRYAN 14 M 15 16 Boys 00:04:12.565
21 700 DILLON SUAREZ 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:04:26.340
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 499 MCKADE SMITH 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:10.509
2 685 RYLAND HALE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:15.430
3 494 TYLER MEIER 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:17.091
4 547 JOSH PUGH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:17.619
5 688 JACOB FAIRBANKS ESPINOZA 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:19.353
6 649 TREYTON MORTENSON 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:24.387
7 14 NATE SEELY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:25.467
8 30 DALTON HOOLEY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:27.180
9 568 JOEY BARLOW 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:28.759
10 543 DALLIN JENSEN 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:33.840
11 650 TYLER PECK 15 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:34.934
12 501 EASTONLOUIS SIMMONS 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:03:42.903
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 540 TJ MORTENSEN 16 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:03:12.040
2 18 BROCK BLEGGI 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:03:19.936
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Time
1 691 SCOTT PAPIRO 55 M Dads Support Class 00:03:24.400