Stage 1-2-3
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 570 EMMA HUCKABONE 14 F 13 14 Girls 00:17:37.006
               
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 696 Hallee Hawkins 15 F Adv Girls 15 18 00:18:13.000
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 672 Colter Kinect 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:14:34.525
2 576 BODHI BROWN 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:16:39.949
3 536 KOEN PAPIRO 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:17:16.955
4 503 Oliver Ducourant 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:17:25.789
5 552 NOLAN PEAD 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:17:30.416
6 556 OWEN DUCOURANT 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:18:06.190
7 663 WEST BARNETT 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:18:13.557
8 595 LUKA HINKLE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:18:37.940
9 658 EASTON AKE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:19:12.427
10 676 CRUE URIE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:20:13.924
11 591 AIDEN MCINTOSH 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:26:11.066
12 578 DEAN HANSEN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:28:19.208
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
2 648 GRIFFEN PEAD 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:14:17.830
3 12 CORBIN JACKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:14:52.127
4 19 TANNER INES 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:15:13.154
5 679 Higley Davis 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:15:30.000
6 590 JONAS TERRY 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:15:46.485
7 692 Peyton Wootten 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:15:47.000
8 588 DREW PETERSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:16:15.596
9 652 ASHTON MCINTOSH 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:16:20.968
10 517 WYATT WARNER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:17:09.819
11 674 NOAH MCCANN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:17:13.663
12 665 GUY HINMAN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:17:15.997
13 673 Sawer Grandy 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:17:37.000
14 689 Colton Walker 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:17:38.000
15 678 COOPER URIE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:18:57.000
16 520 ELI BODELL 12 M 13 14 Boys 00:19:43.372
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 532 EASTON DUCOURANT 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:13:13.429
2 686 Kai McKee 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:14:10.372
3 677 Ryker Phillips 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:14:32.000
4 488 CONNER BASSLER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:14:41.913
5 690 IAN LARSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:14:44.000
6 593 TRAE STEWART 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:06.295
7 666 CASE REYNOLDS 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:14.010
8 694 DAVID BULLOCK 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:16.000
9 470 BRADLEY HANNIG 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:21.032
10 687 ELI MANGEL 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:36.000
11 695 BRAIGE JONES 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:39.000
12 667 TYLER LEWIS 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:46.136
13 24 MILO BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:47.204
14 506 Charlie Ducourant 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:15:49.944
15 684 BRODY BURLINGAME 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:16:23.000
16 693 JAGGER MORTENSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:16:53.922
17 562 CORBAN DOWNER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:17:17.865
18 675 Jax Sorenson 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:17:51.000
19 23 TOBY CAMPBELL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:20:04.671
20 700 DILLON SUAREZ 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:21:25.000
21 22 JONAS BRYAN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:23:14.800
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 499 MCKADE SMITH 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:13:48.462
2 685 RYLAND HALE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:23.000
3 494 TYLER MEIER 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:28.262
4 547 JOSH PUGH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:35.832
5 688 JACOB FAIRBANKS ESPINOZA 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:40.923
6 568 JOEY BARLOW 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:48.970
7 649 TREYTON MORTENSON 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:14:50.080
8 14 NATE SEELY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:15:07.128
9 30 DALTON HOOLEY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:15:41.366
10 543 DALLIN JENSEN 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:16:02.313
11 650 TYLER PECK 15 M 17 18 Boys 00:16:12.463
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 540 TJ MORTENSEN 16 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:13:39.402
2 18 BROCK BLEGGI 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:14:50.732
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 691 SCOTT PAPIRO 55 M Dads Support Class 00:15:27.000
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 501 EASTONLOUIS SIMMONS 17 M DNF- 00:10:23.177
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 21 BRODY MORTENSEN 11 M DNS 00:18:21.562