5K RUN Age Group Results for 1-8 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
103 JAXON HARMON 21:29:49.2 22:07:16.8 00:37:27.5 8 M 5k Run

2
15 ZARIAH ATTAKAI 21:30:25.3 22:08:25.8 00:38:00.4 8 M 5k Run

3
120 HAAS JONES 21:30:05.4 22:15:15.1 00:45:09.6 6 M 5k Run

4
107 HUDSON SIMKINS 21:30:09.9 22:15:59.5 00:45:49.5 7 M 5k Run

5
25 SOREN DASTRUP 21:29:54.1 22:18:34.7 00:48:40.5 8 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 1-8 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
119 DOMINIQUE JONES 21:30:04.4 22:15:15.1 00:45:10.7 7 F 5k Run

2
108 HARPER SIMKINS 21:30:09.9 22:16:00.1 00:45:50.2 7 F 5k Run

3
14 STORM ATTAKAI 21:30:43.2 22:28:58.6 00:58:15.3 6 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 9-11 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 9-11 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
29 GRAYELY LEFEVRE 21:29:43.1 22:01:49.7 00:32:06.6 10 F 5k Run

2
128 Maylee Call 21:29:50.7 22:04:24.9 00:34:34.2 11 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 12-14 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
28 TORSTEN LEFEVRE 21:29:43.6 21:59:42.8 00:29:59.2 12 M 5k Run

2
117 DAIMIAN JONES 21:29:48.8 22:00:05.8 00:30:17.0 12 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 12-14 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
127 Addy Call 21:29:50.7 22:08:04.3 00:38:13.5 13 F 5k Run

2
90 RILEY KEARNEY 21:29:53.1 22:14:06.3 00:44:13.2 12 F 5k Run

3
7 ARIANA SPICER 21:29:57.3 22:16:45.3 00:46:48.0 12 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 15-19 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
52 ADAM JONES 21:29:43.6 21:58:15.7 00:28:32.0 18 M 5k Run

2
123 Damen Stevens 21:30:00.0 21:58:34.6 00:28:34.6 18 M 5k Run

3
95 JACE BRINKERHOFF 21:29:50.8 22:01:18.1 00:31:27.2 19 M 5k Run

4
53 ELIJAH JONES 21:29:43.1 22:02:55.4 00:33:12.3 17 M 5k Run

5
43 KADEN MOWRY 21:30:07.0 22:13:54.0 00:43:46.9 18 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 15-19 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
87 TANA FRANDSEN 21:29:50.6 22:01:18.5 00:31:27.9 19 F 5k Run

2
80 KRYSTAL HULET 21:30:05.4 22:03:11.6 00:33:06.2 19 F 5k Run

3
42 MADISON MOWRY 21:30:07.1 22:13:53.8 00:43:46.7 18 F 5k Run

4
86 KEILIN JAKE 21:30:40.4 22:18:18.1 00:47:37.6 16 F 5k Run

5
115 EMMA BOWLER 21:29:59.8 22:20:03.4 00:50:03.6 17 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 20-24 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
124 Garron Schweighardt 21:29:46.3 21:49:36.1 00:19:49.7 24 M 5k Run

2
114 GARRETT DOTSON 21:29:51.0 21:53:26.4 00:23:35.3 21 M 5k Run

3
75 SPENCER RICKS 21:29:46.6 21:54:03.0 00:24:16.3 24 M 5k Run

4
82 LARSEN HULET 21:30:06.3 22:08:36.6 00:38:30.3 22 M 5k Run

5
81 HUNTER HULET 21:30:25.8 22:16:23.2 00:45:57.4 22 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 20-24 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
113 DARRI DOTSON 21:29:51.1 21:53:16.5 00:23:25.4 24 F 5k Run

2
32 SYDNEY LEWIS 21:29:46.7 21:53:42.4 00:23:55.7 23 F 5k Run

3
73 SAVANNAH PERKINS 21:29:51.8 22:01:34.5 00:31:42.7 21 F 5k Run

4
33 SARI BLANDA 21:29:45.1 22:02:02.8 00:32:17.7 22 F 5k Run

5
79 SYDNEY HULET 21:30:06.3 22:03:05.1 00:32:58.7 23 F 5k Run

6
36 SHONTAE NIELSON 21:29:46.8 22:04:07.5 00:34:20.6 23 F 5k Run

7
37 JORDAN NIELSON 21:29:46.9 22:04:07.7 00:34:20.7 20 F 5k Run

8
51 AMBER BUTLER 21:29:59.6 22:07:06.4 00:37:06.7 23 F 5k Run

9
76 BRIANNA RICKS 21:29:45.2 22:08:23.3 00:38:38.1 23 F 5k Run

10
97 FAITH WEAVER 21:29:50.5 22:14:25.3 00:44:34.8 21 F 5k Run

11
74 HANNAH BRADSHAW 21:29:49.3 22:24:20.1 00:54:30.8 21 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 25-29 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
19 SAM HORMAN 21:29:53.1 21:59:51.1 00:29:57.9 29 M 5k Run

2
55 BRAD COZZENS 21:29:57.1 22:02:05.4 00:32:08.3 28 M 5k Run

3
49 ROBIN BUTLER 21:29:46.1 22:02:20.9 00:32:34.8 27 M 5k Run

4
92 KELTON STEPHENS 21:29:59.5 22:05:14.3 00:35:14.7 25 M 5k Run

5
122 Dohavoh Dennis 21:29:45.1 22:10:00.6 00:40:15.4 25 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 25-29 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
46 NAOMI DEBROUX 21:29:45.1 21:56:26.3 00:26:41.2 26 F 5k Run

2
44 MICHAELA TAYLOR 21:29:44.8 21:56:26.6 00:26:41.7 26 F 5k Run

3
54 JENESSA COZZENS 21:29:57.1 22:02:00.9 00:32:03.7 25 F 5k Run

4
63 LORI GREENHALGH 21:30:10.2 22:02:28.8 00:32:18.6 28 F 5k Run

5
129 Elise Adams 21:30:09.4 22:02:29.4 00:32:19.9 29 F 5k Run

6
78 SHELBY BAGLEY 21:30:07.0 22:03:05.0 00:32:58.0 27 F 5k Run

7
93 GABRIELLE COX 21:29:54.5 22:04:17.8 00:34:23.2 25 F 5k Run

8
91 BRITTNEY STEPHENS 21:29:59.9 22:05:10.3 00:35:10.4 26 F 5k Run

9
77 COURTNEY PARR 21:29:54.0 22:06:56.2 00:37:02.1 29 F 5k Run

10
50 LINNEA BUTLER 21:29:59.2 22:08:54.6 00:38:55.3 26 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 30-34 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
13 DERRICK ATTAKAI 21:30:26.2 22:08:19.4 00:37:53.1 34 M 5k Run

2
57 EDWIN SMITH 21:30:04.6 22:11:11.6 00:41:07.0 34 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 30-34 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
5 MEGAN LILJENQUIST 21:29:46.0 21:59:46.6 00:30:00.5 33 F 5k Run

2
34 SUSAN MONKS 21:29:56.3 22:02:19.9 00:32:23.5 30 F 5k Run

3
11 KATHARINA SCHMIDLER BURK 21:29:54.8 22:04:18.9 00:34:24.1 30 F 5k Run

4
126 Misty Call 21:29:50.2 22:04:25.2 00:34:34.9 34 F 5k Run

5
111 JESSICA WAYMAN 21:29:52.1 22:06:09.8 00:36:17.6 30 F 5k Run

6
83 SHERYL KIRKWOOD 21:29:55.3 22:16:43.6 00:46:48.3 31 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 35-39 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
10 BRANDON BURK 21:29:44.1 21:52:13.6 00:22:29.5 39 M 5k Run

2
6 MIKE SPICER 21:29:55.9 22:00:27.6 00:30:31.7 38 M 5k Run

3
40 JOSH MEREDITH 21:29:58.2 22:01:17.0 00:31:18.8 37 M 5k Run

4
106 JACOB MOSS 21:30:11.7 22:02:02.6 00:31:50.9 35 M 5k Run

5
60 JUSTIN LEFEVRE 21:29:48.2 22:07:02.4 00:37:14.2 37 M 5k Run

6
125 Nate Call 21:29:50.3 22:08:03.6 00:38:13.2 38 M 5k Run

7
89 ZACHARIA KEARNEY 21:29:52.2 22:14:06.1 00:44:13.9 36 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 35-39 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
96 JOAN MEINERS 21:29:47.1 21:53:04.7 00:23:17.6 35 F 5k Run

2
105 KRISTI DUMMER 21:29:48.1 21:58:58.6 00:29:10.4 36 F 5k Run

3
109 JORDAN DUNCAN 21:29:48.7 21:59:18.2 00:29:29.4 37 F 5k Run

4
59 AMBER SLADE 21:30:11.2 22:00:10.6 00:29:59.4 36 F 5k Run

5
39 CASSIE MEREDITH 21:29:58.2 22:01:17.7 00:31:19.5 35 F 5k Run

6
69 MELISSA BOWLER 21:29:58.9 22:05:28.4 00:35:29.5 37 F 5k Run

7
84 BELA DORMAN 21:29:47.3 22:05:34.1 00:35:46.7 36 F 5k Run

8
102 CHRISTINE HARMON 21:29:49.5 22:07:17.0 00:37:27.4 38 F 5k Run

9
58 TERA THOMPSON 21:29:48.1 22:08:18.9 00:38:30.7 37 F 5k Run

10
16 CHRISTINA CROSS 21:30:00.0 22:09:04.0 00:39:04.0 37 F 5k Run

11
56 DAWNRAE SMITH 21:30:04.5 22:11:11.6 00:41:07.1 35 F 5k Run

12
70 SAMANTHA PALMER 21:29:55.9 22:16:45.5 00:46:49.6 35 F 5k Run

13
61 LANA BOWN 21:29:57.5 22:22:21.9 00:52:24.3 37 F 5k Run

14
62 ANDI EMPEY 21:30:00.7 22:28:23.8 00:58:23.0 38 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 40-44 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
110 CLINT DUNCAN 21:29:49.5 21:54:05.7 00:24:16.2 40 M 5k Run

2
24 RUSS DASTRUP 21:29:55.0 21:58:30.4 00:28:35.3 43 M 5k Run

3
26 KURT LEFEVRE 21:29:47.6 22:02:13.2 00:32:25.6 44 M 5k Run

4
85 DAVID DORMAN 21:29:48.5 22:05:34.1 00:35:45.5 43 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 40-44 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
121 Megan Lamoreaux 21:29:48.9 22:01:51.4 00:32:02.4 42 F 5k Run

2
1 JERI OVESON 21:30:01.4 22:08:31.2 00:38:29.7 40 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 45-49 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

3
17 Chad BANKS 21:30:00.4 21:55:25.900 00:25:25.400 47 M 5k Run

1
72 DAVID PERKINS 21:29:52.1 22:04:42.2 00:34:50.0 46 M 5k Run

2
4 CHRIS MANN 21:29:51.0 22:08:09.7 00:38:18.7 49 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 45-49 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
71 ELNA PERKINS 21:30:00.0 22:04:42.1 00:34:42.1 45 F 5k Run

2
116 ORALIA STEVENS 21:29:44.3 22:10:31.1 00:40:46.7 45 F 5k Run

3
67 TARA PEARSON 21:29:44.6 22:10:33.2 00:40:48.6 45 F 5k Run

4
3 MARCIE MANN 21:29:51.5 22:14:21.1 00:44:29.6 49 F 5k Run

5
21 LORI MARSHALL 21:30:20.8 22:18:50.4 00:48:29.6 48 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 50-54 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
23 MARK LASSON 21:29:54.3 22:11:20.7 00:41:26.3 52 M 5k Run

2
99 TODD ANDERSON 21:30:27.6 22:20:01.0 00:49:33.3 52 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 50-54 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
98 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 21:29:44.5 21:57:20.0 00:27:35.4 54 F 5k Run

2
22 STACY LASSON 21:29:53.6 22:09:13.1 00:39:19.5 51 F 5k Run

3
41 MARGARET MOWRY 21:30:08.6 22:16:48.1 00:46:39.4 54 F 5k Run

4
104 ANNIE HEATH 21:30:01.7 22:24:25.0 00:54:23.3 51 F 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 55-95 Male based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
30 LANCE KUCIFER 21:29:54.3 21:59:31.0 00:29:36.7 55 M 5k Run

2
101 STAN DAVIS 21:29:45.3 22:10:23.1 00:40:37.7 74 M 5k Run

               

5K RUN Age Group Results for 55-95 Female based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
48 LESLIE BUTLER 21:29:46.1 22:02:20.6 00:32:34.5 59 F 5k Run

2
88 LORRAINE KEE 21:30:01.9 22:05:00.6 00:34:58.6 61 F 5k Run

3
112 LAURA PRICE 21:29:51.7 22:06:09.7 00:36:17.9 63 F 5k Run

4
35 RUTH SULZ 21:29:56.6 22:07:01.2 00:37:04.5 60 F 5k Run

5
27 MARGENE LEFEVRE 21:29:47.9 22:07:01.6 00:37:13.7 65 F 5k Run

6
100 MARTI DAVIS 21:29:47.1 22:08:40.0 00:38:52.8 72 F 5k Run

7
20 JODIE STEPHENSON 21:29:53.3 22:11:38.0 00:41:44.7 59 F 5k Run