Stage 1,2,3
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 570 EMMA HUCKABONE 14 F 13 14 Girls 00:07:44.003
2 524 AISLEY GENTRY 12 F 13 14 Girls 00:08:09.564
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 596 Emma Speakman-Watt 16 F 15 16 Girls 00:07:21.737
               
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 564 HALLE HAWKINS 16 F Adv Girls 15 18 00:06:55.475
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 569 COLTER KNECHT 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:06:53.072
2 582 GAGE HERBERT 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:10.593
3 576 BODHI BROWN 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:19.810
4 536 KOEN PAPIRO 11 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:22.088
5 503 OLIVER DUCOURANT 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:30.895
6 574 ROAN JACKSON 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:51.214
7 556 OWEN DUCOURANT 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:07:56.873
8 566 REESE ROMNEY 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:04.972
9 552 NOLAN PEAD 12 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:06.505
10 595 LUKA HINKLE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:10.523
11 551 CRUE URIE 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:19.283
12 567 CLARK ROMNEY 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:20.799
13 591 Aiden McIntosh 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:08:45.123
14 565 TALMAGE ROMNEY 8 M 10 12 Boys 00:09:40.276
15 21 BRODY MORTENSEN 10 M 10 12 Boys 00:10:43.081
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 19 TANNER INES 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:17.205
2 648 GRIFFIN PEAD 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:20.629
3 11 WESLEY VANCE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:28.320
4 553 HAYDEN COMEY 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:40.691
5 12 CORBIN JACKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:43.046
6 597 NOAH FREEMAN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:44.551
7 652 ASHTON MCINTOSH 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:06:59.270
8 588 DREW PETERSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:00.380
9 585 ASHTON MCGLOTHLIN 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:09.136
10 537 DRAKE ROBERTS 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:20.228
11 651 SAWYER GRANDE 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:21.900
12 598 Davis Higley 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:22.982
13 538 PAYTEN WOOTTON 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:25.000
14 577 NOAH MCCANN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:25.296
15 560 CALVIN CHRISTENSEN 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:25.747
16 590 JONAS TERRY 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:36.468
17 644 COOPER URIE 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:39.046
18 474 JAKE PUGMIRE 14 M 13 14 Boys 00:07:53.929
19 563 DIGGY RUSSELL 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:08:03.571
20 572 ABISHAI ERICKSON 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:08:13.537
21 579 ELI SINGER 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:08:18.435
22 583 ELI BODELL 13 M 13 14 Boys 00:13:03.422
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 532 EASTON DUCOURANT 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:05:57.173
2 540 TJ MORTENSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:07.858
3 593 Trae Stewart 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:30.607
4 516 DAVID BULLOCK 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:31.211
5 571 OWEN MEASOM 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:33.686
6 573 AEDAN GRIFFIN 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:33.862
7 29 Jack Johnson 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:35.470
8 484 IAN LARSEN 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:39.077
9 487 ELI MANGEL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:43.561
10 592 BRAIGE JONES 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:43.952
11 491 COLLIN PHIPPS 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:49.007
12 554 JACOB BIRD 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:49.179
13 561 KAMREN CAPENER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:52.918
14 555 PORTER TAYLOR 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:06:54.415
15 506 CHARLIE DUCOURANT 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:00.132
16 581 GAGE LEMASTER 14 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:00.251
17 645 CARSON SAVAGE 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:08.130
18 580 NOAH SINGER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:26.269
19 599 DILLON SUAREZ 14 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:26.492
20 562 CORBAN DOWNER 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:28.842
21 23 TOBY CAMPBELL 15 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:35.065
22 558 AARON DENNIS 16 M 15 16 Boys 00:07:41.396
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 494 Tyler Meier 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:23.574
2 499 MCKADE SMITH 16 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:24.896
3 493 Jacob Fairbanks 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:25.348
4 568 JOEY BARLOW 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:26.665
5 492 DANNY PUGMIRE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:26.912
6 547 JOSH PUGH 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:27.883
7 14 NATE SEELY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:28.526
8 649 Treyton Mortenson 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:33.058
9 559 BEN MCCREARY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:34.119
10 30 DALTON HOOLEY 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:35.568
11 542 RYLAND HALE 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:39.556
12 650 TYLER PECK 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:42.921
13 543 Jensen Dallin 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:43.373
14 557 ELI NOORDA 17 M 17 18 Boys 00:06:49.290
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 478 PRESTON JOHNSON 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:06:09.241
2 18 Brock Belgi 17 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:06:18.307
3 594 SPENCER FERRIES 15 M Adv Boys 15 18 00:06:33.712
               
               
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Total Time
1 589 MISSY GENTRY 40 M Moms Support Class 00:12:06.384