5K Age Group Results for Male 1- 8 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
121 GRAHAM DOTSON 08:05:02.2 08:39:01.1 00:33:58.9 8 M 5k

2
10 SOREN DASTRUP 08:05:03.1 08:45:11.4 00:40:08.3 7 M 5k

3
81 BRANTZ WHITEHEAD 08:05:23.4 08:50:23.5 00:45:00.1 6 M 5k

4
84 BRACE DANKLEF 08:05:25.1 08:51:10.3 00:45:45.1 6 M 5k

5
36 JONATHAN VAZQUEZ 08:05:12.1 08:57:18.3 00:52:06.1 8 M 5k

6
148 ZION TAGUD 08:05:43.9 09:37:39.2 01:31:55.3 1 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 1- 8 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
22 CHANNING BATTY 08:05:09.7 08:39:20.8 00:34:11.1 8 F 5k

2
87 DOTTIE NELSON 08:05:25.6 08:51:10.7 00:45:45.1 3 F 5k

3
172 Regan Ball 08:05:46.5 09:00:08.9 00:54:22.3 6 F 5k

4
82 BERKLEE HONE 08:05:53.1 09:07:51.8 01:01:58.6 4 F 5k

5
83 QUINCEE HONE 08:05:53.1 09:07:52.6 01:01:59.5 2 F 5k

6
85 ANDI DANKLEF 08:05:28.3 09:07:50.6 01:02:22.2 4 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 9-12 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
164 Ian Williams 08:05:02.7 08:30:09.8 00:25:07.1 11 M 5k

2
104 MCCOY NELSON 08:05:12.9 08:39:03.0 00:33:50.1 10 M 5k

3
169 Kelsy Stark 08:05:11.3 08:41:32.3 00:36:21.0 12 M 5k

4
120 GAGE DOTSON 08:05:02.2 08:52:25.1 00:47:22.8 9 M 5k

5
155 SEBASTIAN AYALA 08:05:27.8 08:59:21.7 00:53:53.9 9 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 9-12 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
29 BELLA TORRES 08:05:11.3 08:40:32.4 00:35:21.1 10 F 5k

2
30 GORGEOUS TORRES 08:05:10.6 08:41:58.9 00:36:48.2 9 F 5k

3
4 KATHERINE LILJENQUIST 08:05:09.2 08:47:57.1 00:42:47.9 9 F 5k

4
11 ANNELISE DASTRUP 08:05:06.4 08:50:26.1 00:45:19.6 10 F 5k

5
35 PRICILA VAZQUEZ 08:05:11.8 08:51:26.4 00:46:14.6 10 F 5k

6
105 PEYTON NELSON 08:05:07.7 08:54:44.8 00:49:37.1 11 F 5k

7
103 TYLEE WOOD 08:05:07.7 08:54:50.2 00:49:42.5 12 F 5k

8
154 REMMIE AYALA 08:05:28.5 09:10:39.0 01:05:10.4 11 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 13-16 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
163 Nate Williams 08:05:02.6 08:27:27.7 00:22:25.1 14 M 5k

2
137 TYLER LEWIS 08:05:08.4 08:31:42.1 00:26:33.7 15 M 5k

3
100 MACRAY WEBSTER 08:05:27.3 09:00:06.7 00:54:39.3 14 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 13-16 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
47 KAYLEE STARK 08:05:04.2 08:31:20.7 00:26:16.4 16 F 5k

2
21 ALIYAH KOSMAZ 08:05:07.5 08:35:59.3 00:30:51.8 15 F 5k

3
91 JOHANNA EIBS 08:05:06.3 08:36:50.2 00:31:43.9 15 F 5k

4
150 BROOKE SHERMAN 08:05:05.8 08:36:50.4 00:31:44.5 16 F 5k

5
162 GABRIELLA KRAEMER 08:05:05.6 08:39:32.5 00:34:26.9 16 F 5k

6
117 DILLAN STUBBS 08:05:00.0 08:41:56.4 00:36:56.4 14 F 5k

7
138 MEGAN LEWIS 08:05:08.9 08:43:28.7 00:38:19.8 13 F 5k

8
152 HANNAH THAYER 08:05:21.4 08:44:56.2 00:39:34.8 14 F 5k

9
112 ANNMARIE SHARK 08:05:04.3 08:44:52.9 00:39:48.5 15 F 5k

10
114 LAYLA DAVIDSON 08:05:04.5 08:45:07.9 00:40:03.4 15 F 5k

11
75 CLAIRE BROADBENT 08:05:19.6 08:45:51.9 00:40:32.3 14 F 5k

12
153 RACHEL RUTH 08:05:19.0 08:45:51.5 00:40:32.5 15 F 5k

13
115 MAILE HOOGSTEEN 08:05:20.5 08:46:19.3 00:40:58.8 16 F 5k

14
106 MAKAYLA RYOR 08:05:21.9 08:48:10.5 00:42:48.6 14 F 5k

15
145 LANA TOWNSEND 08:05:03.4 08:51:10.2 00:46:06.8 15 F 5k

16
142 KYLIE BLEAK 08:05:04.0 08:52:06.4 00:47:02.4 13 F 5k

17
128 MIA GONZALEZ 08:05:08.0 08:54:50.8 00:49:42.7 13 F 5k

18
113 ROSEMARY BETTS 08:05:03.4 08:58:10.9 00:53:07.4 15 F 5k

19
96 ANNALEIGH ORTON 08:05:23.7 09:00:25.9 00:55:02.1 15 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 17-21 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
174 Elliot Mathason 08:06:50.7 08:30:09.6 00:23:18.8 19 M 5k

2
143 BROCK BLEAK 08:05:08.0 08:30:57.7 00:25:49.6 21 M 5k

3
173 Kaden Mowru 08:05:14.4 08:35:33.0 00:30:18.6 18 M 5k

4
62 JAKE ADAMS 08:05:07.5 08:38:28.0 00:33:20.5 21 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 17-21 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
32 SARI BLANDA 08:05:10.9 08:38:04.0 00:32:53.1 21 F 5k

2
111 SITA CHAVEZ 08:05:06.9 08:38:12.9 00:33:05.9 17 F 5k

3
59 KAITY BAIR 08:05:06.4 08:38:12.7 00:33:06.2 21 F 5k

4
61 J'LYN PRICE 08:05:21.3 08:44:58.5 00:39:37.2 20 F 5k

5
69 SARAH FERRIS 08:05:19.3 08:45:56.5 00:40:37.1 17 F 5k

6
110 ZOE DUGGER 08:05:19.0 08:46:12.3 00:40:53.3 17 F 5k

7
144 BAYLI BLEAK 08:05:10.8 08:47:55.3 00:42:44.5 21 F 5k

8
3 MADDY MOWRY 08:05:14.4 08:48:00.3 00:42:45.8 18 F 5k

9
70 VICTORIA MONDIA 08:05:21.1 08:48:10.9 00:42:49.7 17 F 5k

10
65 SERYNA CARPENTER 08:05:04.7 08:51:09.8 00:46:05.0 19 F 5k

11
66 CAMILLA DOURADO 08:05:05.3 08:58:20.2 00:53:14.8 20 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 22-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
175 Conley Linford 08:06:26.7 08:30:12.9 00:23:46.1 22 M 5k

2
68 MICHAEL ATWOOD 08:05:07.0 08:36:49.1 00:31:42.1 23 M 5k

3
58 AIDAN ROBINSON 08:05:06.9 08:39:32.5 00:34:25.6 23 M 5k

4
39 DONAVEN DENNIS 08:05:10.2 08:46:54.5 00:41:44.2 25 M 5k

5
124 TREVOR GAGE 08:05:48.0 09:06:57.0 01:01:08.9 26 M 5k

6
157 RICHARD CRADDOCK 08:05:33.7 09:22:09.3 01:16:35.5 27 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 22-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
165 Julia Mahlke 08:05:04.5 08:24:17.7 00:19:13.2 22 F 5k

2
108 MICHAELA TAYLOR 08:05:11.1 08:32:01.9 00:26:50.8 26 F 5k

3
107 CAITLYN ROBERTSON 08:05:11.1 08:38:56.6 00:33:45.4 28 F 5k

4
74 KYLIE CROWE 08:05:12.5 08:41:26.9 00:36:14.4 22 F 5k

5
63 KLARISSA WOODMANSEE 08:05:19.5 08:45:56.5 00:40:36.9 22 F 5k

6
64 ALEESHA ROWLEY 08:05:20.2 08:46:11.1 00:40:50.9 25 F 5k

7
60 ALEXISS HARWARD 08:05:20.1 08:48:10.5 00:42:50.3 22 F 5k

8
57 JESSIE SPENDLOVE 08:05:32.2 09:12:44.3 01:07:12.0 26 F 5k

9
19 HALEY MACKELPRANG 08:05:29.5 09:12:43.9 01:07:14.4 24 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 30-40 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
45 GREG STARK 08:05:02.3 08:26:44.3 00:21:42.0 34 M 5k

2
167 Jacob Murdock 08:05:08.7 08:34:13.1 00:29:04.3 34 M 5k

3
119 CHAD DOTSON 08:05:08.1 08:46:22.6 00:41:14.4 34 M 5k

4
5 MEGAN LILJENQUIST 08:05:09.2 08:47:57.6 00:42:48.3 33 M 5k

5
26 JONATHAN WOOD 08:05:38.5 08:54:25.3 00:48:46.8 35 M 5k

6
73 JAMES POOLEY 08:05:37.4 08:55:53.6 00:50:16.1 33 M 5k

7
34 JAIME VAZQUEZ 08:05:11.5 08:57:18.0 00:52:06.4 30 M 5k

8
125 EDDIE CARRILLO 08:05:15.7 08:57:33.6 00:52:17.8 30 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 30-40 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
116 HEIDI MELLING 08:05:12.5 08:30:13.1 00:25:00.5 37 F 5k

2
46 JESSICA STARK 08:05:10.9 08:37:48.1 00:32:37.1 36 F 5k

3
160 JODY SNOW 08:05:12.5 08:39:36.0 00:34:23.5 37 F 5k

4
139 KATHARINA SCHMIDLER 08:05:09.8 08:39:34.4 00:34:24.6 30 F 5k

5
28 PATRICIA TORRES 08:05:10.9 08:43:51.9 00:38:41.0 33 F 5k

6
48 SHERA WHITEHEAD 08:05:22.6 08:46:11.6 00:40:48.9 36 F 5k

7
71 CHELSEA FEROGLIA 08:05:37.6 08:49:00.8 00:43:23.1 32 F 5k

8
9 JULIE DASTRUP 08:05:06.6 08:50:27.3 00:45:20.6 39 F 5k

9
43 CHRISTA NELSON 08:05:26.5 08:51:27.4 00:46:00.8 36 F 5k

10
102 JENILEE NELSON 08:05:00.0 08:51:45.7 00:46:45.7 38 F 5k

11
25 BAMBI HALLADAY 08:05:39.5 08:54:22.7 00:48:43.2 38 F 5k

12
126 JESSICA CARRILLO 08:05:16.1 08:57:33.3 00:52:17.2 35 F 5k

13
170 Keely Ball 08:05:44.4 09:00:16.0 00:54:31.5 40 F 5k

14
49 JONIE HONE 08:05:53.1 09:07:50.8 01:01:57.7 33 F 5k

15
50 RONNIE DANKLEF 08:05:28.6 09:07:51.3 01:02:22.6 39 F 5k

16
16 REANNE REIMSCHUSSEL 08:05:27.8 09:18:22.2 01:12:54.3 40 F 5k

17
27 KATE HERBAUGH 08:05:29.1 09:18:30.3 01:13:01.2 40 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 41-50 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
168 Jeramie Kerns 08:05:06.6 08:28:49.1 00:23:42.5 41 M 5k

2
101 JOSHUA NELSON 08:05:05.5 08:30:22.7 00:25:17.1 45 M 5k

3
8 RUSS DASTRUP 08:05:03.4 08:31:15.3 00:26:11.9 43 M 5k

4
17 BRAD ABRAMS 08:05:10.4 08:32:14.2 00:27:03.7 42 M 5k

5
55 RYAN CORNELIUS 08:05:29.3 08:41:56.1 00:36:26.8 44 M 5k

6
129 ISAAC GONZALEZ 08:05:08.0 08:47:56.0 00:42:48.0 42 M 5k

7
135 ERIC LEWIS 08:05:08.8 08:57:33.4 00:52:24.6 49 M 5k

8
140 MICHAEL BLEAK 08:05:09.7 08:59:21.9 00:54:12.2 50 M 5k

9
52 CHAD LARSEN 08:05:25.5 09:00:03.5 00:54:37.9 45 M 5k

10
44 JED NELSON 08:05:24.8 09:00:04.9 00:54:40.1 41 M 5k

11
122 BRIAN GAGE 08:05:47.5 09:06:46.2 01:00:58.7 49 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 41-50 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
127 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ 08:05:03.7 08:31:04.9 00:26:01.2 41 F 5k

2
20 HEATHER BATTY 08:05:09.5 08:39:20.8 00:34:11.3 45 F 5k

3
54 SUMMER CORNELIUS 08:05:20.9 08:40:46.8 00:35:25.8 43 F 5k

4
99 JAMI WEBSTER 08:05:07.7 08:42:34.8 00:37:27.1 47 F 5k

5
7 LORI MARSHALL 08:05:26.1 08:56:32.7 00:51:06.6 48 F 5k

6
136 MAGGIE LEWIS 08:05:15.8 08:57:33.9 00:52:18.0 45 F 5k

7
141 AMY BLEAK 08:05:11.4 08:59:21.7 00:54:10.2 45 F 5k

8
171 Chris Ball 08:05:44.7 09:00:12.4 00:54:27.6 43 F 5k

9
97 STEPHANIE ORTON 08:05:24.6 09:00:24.0 00:54:59.3 50 F 5k

10
95 JENNIFER ORTON 08:05:23.7 09:00:25.5 00:55:01.7 44 F 5k

11
77 SPRING PARKER 08:05:36.3 09:11:01.7 01:05:25.4 43 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 51-60 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
40 MATT ZEIGLER 08:05:08.4 08:34:12.6 00:29:04.2 55 M 5k

2
161 JEROD LARSON 08:05:13.4 08:34:33.9 00:29:20.5 51 M 5k

3
109 KEVIN MURIE 08:05:04.2 08:39:25.3 00:34:21.0 60 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 51-60 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
166 Michelle Brunson 08:05:10.5 08:32:10.9 00:27:00.3 52 F 5k

2
72 TAMMY POKRANDT 08:05:37.5 08:55:54.0 00:50:16.5 56 F 5k

3
13 TRACY ZEPPENFELD 08:05:31.6 08:58:20.0 00:52:48.4 60 F 5k

4
2 MARGARET MOWRY 08:05:00.0 08:58:53.4 00:53:53.4 54 F 5k

5
93 CARRIE CHRISTIANSEN 08:05:24.6 09:00:24.0 00:54:59.3 53 F 5k

6
42 CHERYL VARGO 08:05:32.2 09:00:54.8 00:55:22.5 60 F 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 61-90 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
38 TED FRUEND 08:05:09.5 08:35:22.9 00:30:13.4 64 M 5k

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 61-90 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
37 LAURA PRICE 08:05:09.5 08:40:41.8 00:35:32.3 63 F 5k

2
12 DIANE DERR 08:05:29.6 08:46:30.0 00:41:00.3 64 F 5k

3
76 DEBORAH MOWRY-EMISON 08:05:32.2 08:58:39.2 00:53:07.0 63 F 5k

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Male 22-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
156 GLEN REBER 07:54:04.9 09:22:13.5 01:28:08.5 28 M 5K Walk Stroller

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Female 22-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Male 30-40 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
146 MATTHEW BURNINGHAM 08:05:42.7 09:37:35.6 01:31:52.9 35 M 5K Walk Stroller

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Female 30-40 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
149 TIARA TAGUD 08:05:42.5 09:37:32.6 01:31:50.0 30 F 5K Walk Stroller

2
147 CHELSEY BURNINGHAM 08:05:41.8 09:37:42.1 01:32:00.2 34 F 5K Walk Stroller

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Male 51-60 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Female 51-60 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
41 DELLA ROWLEY 08:05:41.5 09:16:00.3 01:10:18.8 51 F 5K Walk Stroller

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Male 61-90 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K WALK STROLLER Age Group Results for Female 61-90 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place
Bib # Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division