Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 627 JERZY MATHEWS 15 F 15 16 Girls 180 00:16:20.188
2 631 JAYDE MATTHEWS 15 F 15 16 Girls 165 00:16:29.218
                 
                 
                 
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 622 MAX SIRSTINS 12 M 10 12 Boys 180 00:17:09.950
2 629 DIGGY RUSSELL 12 M 10 12 Boys 161 00:19:11.166
3 609 GRAHAM BATE 12 M 10 12 Boys 157 00:19:19.088
4 605 ROAN JACKSON 11 M 10 12 Boys 141 00:19:36.162
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 618 GRIFFIN PEAD 13 M 13 14 Boys 180 00:15:24.500
2 616 BRADLEY HANNIG 14 M 13 14 Boys 161 00:15:51.611
3 635 CONNELLY WASHBURN 14 M 13 14 Boys 149 00:16:17.794
4 620 LOUIS JENSEN 15 M 13 14 Boys 146 00:16:25.756
5 608 BRYAN QUICK 14 M 13 14 Boys 135 00:16:39.160
6 625 BRAIGE JONES 14 M 13 14 Boys 120 00:17:45.720
7 613 BRADEN JENKINS 14 M 13 14 Boys 117 00:17:34.248
8 633 KAISER WILLIAMS 13 M 13 14 Boys 105 00:18:47.941
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 602 TJ MORTENSEN 15 M 15 16 Boys 167 00:14:15.983
2 603 JOEY BARLOW 16 M 15 16 Boys 166 00:14:13.712
3 621 WYATT ANDERSON 16 M 15 16 Boys 161 00:14:12.275
4 63 NICK CALIN 16 M 15 16 Boys 142 00:14:30.891
5 630 TREVER WORLEY 15 M 15 16 Boys 126 00:14:43.364
6 61 DANNY PUGMIRE 15 M 15 16 Boys 114 00:14:35.360
7 632 BRADY MUZQUIZ 16 M 15 16 Boys 108 00:14:55.795
8 623 MCKADE SMITH 16 M 15 16 Boys 105 00:15:00.129
9 607 WYNN FOSSE 16 M 15 16 Boys 95 00:15:07.829
10 62 JACK JOHNSON 15 M 15 16 Boys 94 00:15:10.718
11 64 KAI MCKEE 15 M 15 16 Boys 89 00:15:46.662
12 617 ALEX WILLIAMS 16 M 15 16 Boys 87 00:15:14.828
13 612 ANDREW SCHAELLING 17 M 15 16 Boys 85 00:15:15.561
14 601 COLIN FAUSETT 15 M 15 16 Boys 81 00:15:25.773
15 67 NATE SEELY 16 M 15 16 Boys 67 00:15:44.814
16 628 ZANE WILBANKS 16 M 15 16 Boys 57 00:16:19.221
17 634 BEN MARCHANT 16 M 15 16 Boys 57 00:16:22.291
18 71 SPENCER HOLM 15 M 15 16 Boys 49 00:16:42.550
19 68 TYLER PECK 16 M 15 16 Boys 47 00:16:43.845
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 73 NOAH HUNT 17 M 17 18 Boys 175 00:13:58.671
2 619 CARSON MURRAY 17 M 17 18 Boys 170 00:14:11.201
3 606 HOLDEN WALKER 17 M 17 18 Boys 153 00:14:46.538
4 626 KARTER SCHENCK 17 M 17 18 Boys 141 00:16:37.489
                 
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 615 PACKER EAGAR 18 M Adv Boys 15 20 180 00:13:06.257
2 69 BROCK BLEGGI 16 M Adv Boys 15 20 161 00:13:41.986
3 624 SPENCER STEVENSON 18 M Adv Boys 15 20 153 00:13:40.710
4 70 WARREN FINLAYSON 18 M Adv Boys 15 20 139 00:13:56.477
5 611 SAMUEL CARPENTER 18 M Adv Boys 15 20 138 00:13:56.744
6 614 JEREMY LOMENICK 13 M Adv Boys 15 20 120 00:14:11.458
7 72 RIVER MARTUCCI 16 M Adv Boys 15 20 114 00:14:28.776
8 66 PRESTON JOHNSON 16 M Adv Boys 15 20 108 00:14:31.716
                 
Rank Bib First Last Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 610 BERKELEY BATE 41 M Dads Support Class 180 00:15:10.203
2 604 DUSTIN JACKSON 41 M Dads Support Class 165 00:18:41.309
Athletes who are DNF without any finish time
Count Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time