Position Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
114 ANDREW WOOD 00:22:33.054 IME  

2
15 COLBY CHILD 00:22:35.018 IME  

3
24 BRAYDAN DIDDLE 00:22:36.002 IME  

4
62 DRAKE LEWIS 00:22:53.104 IME  

5
76 CHANTZ RAMOS 00:22:55.951 IME  

6
99 RILEY TROMBLEY 00:23:08.453 IME  

7
59 HENNING LANGER 00:23:53.913 IME  

8
25 AUSTIN DUTSON 00:24:34.360 IME  

9
111 KEENAN WINGFIELD 00:25:32.291 IME  

10
17 JOSEPH COCHRAN 00:25:55.991 IME  

11
56 EUGENE KIM 00:27:08.390 IME  

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
83 DAVID SILVA 00:21:35.004 IMRX  

2
19 JUAN CRUZ 00:22:28.470 IMRX  

3
61 JEREMY LEONARD 00:23:34.025 IMRX  

4
67 RYAN MCGUIRE 00:23:34.826 IMRX  

5
10 KYLER BOUCHER 00:23:45.294 IMRX  

6
57 DANIEL KROLL 00:24:06.396 IMRX  

7
27 JANTZ EBANEZ 00:24:24.536 IMRX  

8
6 GEORGE BEAUDOIN 00:24:56.050 IMRX  

9
1 CHRIS ACKLEY 00:24:58.744 IMRX  

10
4 LANDON ANGLIN 00:24:51.357 IMRX  

11
39 MIKE GOODISON 00:25:53.415 IMRX  

12
65 JONATHAN MANN 00:27:10.040 IMRX  

13
95 TIM SUTTON 00:27:45.781 IMRX  

14
2 DALLAS ALLEN 00:28:21.300 IMRX  

15
110 KODY WILSON 00:28:22.280 IMRX  

16
36 HARRY R G 00:30:14.690 IMRX  

17
40 ETHAN GRAVIS 00:30:45.058 IMRX  

18
104 PAT WALKER 00:37:32.460 IMRX  

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
77 ALEXIS RAPTIS 00:24:42.777 IWE  

2
103 SARAH VIETS 00:24:54.730 IWE  

3
108 EMILY WHITE 00:25:07.229 IWE  

4
46 MARY HOLDSWORTH 00:25:51.325 IWE  

5
35 NATAYA FULLMER 00:26:19.115 IWE  

6
115 BRYN WOOD 00:26:40.841 IWE  

7
106 MICHELLE WEIR 00:31:30.415 IWE  

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
87 KIMBER SNOW 00:23:32.589 IWRX  

2
69 KALYNNE MITCHELL 00:25:09.152 IWRX  

3
20 MAITE CRUZ 00:27:30.261 IWRX  

4
48 MEGHAN HOSS 00:30:12.535 IWRX  

5
58 ELIZABETH LANE 00:37:37.686 IWRX  

6
49 NATASHA HUDSON 00:37:57.340 IWRX  

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name
1 30 JOHN EVANS 00:28:37.651 T3M108 CANUCKS
2 45 BROC HILL 00:28:39.269 T3M108 CANUCKS
3 91 DENNIS STRONG 00:28:47.671 T3M108 CANUCKS

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name
1 33 RICK FLADELAND 00:25:26.305 T3M138 STICKMAN
2 22 ZEKE DECOL 00:25:34.393 T3M108 STICKMAN
3 112 JEFFREY WINTERTON 00:25:35.640 T3M138 STICKMAN

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
71 BRENDAN MOSS 00:23:26.615 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

2
54 JACOB KILLEBREW 00:23:27.024 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

3
107 CARSON WELTY 00:23:34.735 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

4
41 CARSON GREENHALGH 00:24:24.295 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

5
72 MICHAEL MUSTO 00:24:25.052 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

6
47 JEREMY HOPKIN 00:24:28.194 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

7
12 HEBER CANNON 00:25:03.128 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

8
66 TOMMY MARQUEZ 00:25:05.194 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

9
81 MARSTON SAWYERS 00:25:04.440 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

10
38 KRIS GOKEY 00:25:06.556 T3MRX KULAK

11
28 TYLER EGGIMANN 00:25:07.471 T3MRX KULAK

12
34 NYKO FLORES 00:25:11.426 T3MRX KULAK

13
101 JP TURNEY 00:26:39.589 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

14
113 NICK WOOD 00:26:41.349 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

15
82 MAX SHAWVER 00:26:42.459 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

16
80 PATRICK SANDERS 00:26:43.851 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

17
7 JORDAN BERROTERAN 00:26:46.365 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

18
9 KYLE BLOOMFIELD 00:26:49.197 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

19
51 BEAU JENSEN 00:27:07.407 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

20
73 DAVID NARAYAN 00:27:09.781 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

21
31 MICHAEL EVANS 00:27:12.455 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

23
37 EDDY GIFFORD 00:29:54.740 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

24
94 FERNANDO SUITO 00:30:04.459 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

25
109 DANNY WILKINSON 00:30:10.449 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name
1 75 DAN PIQUET 00:25:45.416 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE
2 74 DREW PETERSON 00:25:46.310 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE
3 88 JAKE SPAULDING 00:25:49.020 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE

4
92 KARL STUDER 00:28:06.700 T3MS KALON CROSSFIT MEN

5
18 JAYSON CRAMNER 00:31:43.575 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

6
16 TOM CLARK 00:31:34.673 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

7
3 NATE ALMOND 00:31:45.772 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name
1 64 RANDI MAHAR 00:30:31.844 T3W108 GREY HAIRS
2 43 CARRIANN HARLAN 00:30:40.790 T3W108 GREY HAIRS
3 98 ALLI TRACY 00:30:45.075 T3W108 GREY HAIRS

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
53 CHANDA JEPPSON 00:27:42.053 T3WI CFCC MATRA MAYHEM

2
97 CORI THOMPSON 00:28:03.711 T3WI CFCC MATRA MAYHEM

3
14 TIFFANY CATRON 00:30:15.975 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

4
32 LAURA FERNANDEZ 00:30:23.958 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

5
21 MADELINE DE ANGELO 00:30:25.065 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

6
96 IKIE TENNANT 00:30:28.606 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

7
50 SARAH HUNGER 00:30:31.880 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

8
63 ALYSSA LOURENCO 00:30:38.596 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
23 TANA DIAMOND 00:26:40.887 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

2
44 AUTUMN HAWKINS 00:26:39.123 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

3
42 SHEENA HAMMER 00:26:43.499 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

4
29 JORDAN ELLIS 00:30:57.586 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

5
5 BROOKE BASHAW 00:30:50.925 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

6
90 STEPHANIE STEPP 00:30:57.836 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

Position
Bib Name 5K Division Team Name

1
13 KAELA CARLIN 00:26:38.692 T3WS SLCCF RED

2
100 ALEXIS TUCKER 00:26:39.587 T3WS SLCCF RED

3
11 STEPHANIE BRENNEISEN 00:26:41.251 T3WS SLCCF RED

4
102 KODI TWISS 00:30:36.098 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

5
93 EMILY STUDER 00:30:36.160 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

6
86 DAELYNN SMITH 00:30:36.453 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

7
105 NANCY WARD 00:30:48.284 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

8
79 BRILEY ROUNDY 00:30:48.274 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

9
78 DARYN REINER 00:30:49.225 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

10
89 AMY SPAULDING 00:31:44.860 T3WS KALON GIRLS

11
70 CRISTAL MOLINA 00:31:52.624 T3WS KALON GIRLS

12
52 STEPHANIE JENSEN 00:32:11.857 T3WS KALON GIRLS