Position Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
24 BRAYDAN DIDDLE 00:00:57.454 IME  

2
59 HENNING LANGER 00:00:57.513 IME  

3
111 KEENAN WINGFIELD 00:00:57.672 IME  

4
76 CHANTZ RAMOS 00:00:58.381 IME  

5
62 DRAKE LEWIS 00:01:00.239 IME  

6
99 RILEY TROMBLEY 00:01:03.439 IME  

7
15 COLBY CHILD 00:01:05.803 IME  

8
114 ANDREW WOOD 00:01:05.916 IME  

9
17 JOSEPH COCHRAN 00:01:06.707 IME  

10
25 AUSTIN DUTSON 00:01:10.788 IME  

11
56 EUGENE KIM 00:01:10.804 IME  

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name
1 2 DALLAS ALLEN 00:00:57.685 IMRX  
2 61 JEREMY LEONARD 00:00:58.351 IMRX  
3 27 JANTZ EBANEZ 00:01:01.701 IMRX  
4 57 DANIEL KROLL 00:01:04.857 IMRX  
5 83 DAVID SILVA 00:01:04.924 IMRX  
6 39 MIKE GOODISON 00:01:05.063 IMRX  
7 95 TIM SUTTON 00:01:05.875 IMRX  
8 19 JUAN CRUZ 00:01:05.879 IMRX  
9 65 JONATHAN MANN 00:01:08.000 IMRX  
10 67 RYAN MCGUIRE 00:01:09.000 IMRX  
11 6 GEORGE BEAUDOIN 00:01:09.899 IMRX  
12 1 CHRIS ACKLEY 00:01:10.483 IMRX  
13 36 HARRY R G 00:01:10.949 IMRX  
14 110 KODY WILSON 00:01:16.945 IMRX  
15 4 LANDON ANGLIN 00:01:18.004 IMRX  
16 10 KYLER BOUCHER 00:01:23.003 IMRX  
17 104 PAT WALKER 00:01:28.097 IMRX  
18 40 ETHAN GRAVIS 00:01:28.189 IMRX  

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
77 ALEXIS RAPTIS 00:01:04.052 IWE  

2
108 EMILY WHITE 00:01:05.942 IWE  

3
115 BRYN WOOD 00:01:06.153 IWE  

4
106 MICHELLE WEIR 00:01:07.150 IWE  

5
103 SARAH VIETS 00:01:09.541 IWE  

6
46 MARY HOLDSWORTH 00:01:11.124 IWE  

7
35 NATAYA FULLMER 00:01:12.276 IWE  

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
69 KALYNNE MITCHELL 00:01:06.317 IWRX  

2
20 MAITE CRUZ 00:01:09.248 IWRX  

3
58 ELIZABETH LANE 00:01:10.315 IWRX  

4
87 KIMBER SNOW 00:01:11.131 IWRX  

5
48 MEGHAN HOSS 00:01:17.479 IWRX  

6
49 NATASHA HUDSON 00:01:33.153 IWRX  

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name
1 91 DENNIS STRONG 00:01:13.629 T3M108 CANUCKS
2 45 BROC HILL 00:01:22.555 T3M108 CANUCKS
3 30 JOHN EVANS 00:01:24.516 T3M108 CANUCKS

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
112 JEFFREY WINTERTON 00:01:13.378 T3M138 STICKMAN

1
22 ZEKE DECOL 00:01:14.545 T3M108 STICKMAN

2
33 RICK FLADELAND 00:01:23.269 T3M138 STICKMAN

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
109 DANNY WILKINSON 00:00:58.567 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

2
34 NYKO FLORES 00:00:58.682 T3MRX KULAK

3
9 KYLE BLOOMFIELD 00:00:59.137 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

4
31 MICHAEL EVANS 00:01:01.281 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

5
7 JORDAN BERROTERAN 00:01:01.499 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

6
47 JEREMY HOPKIN 00:01:02.169 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

7
66 TOMMY MARQUEZ 00:01:02.492 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

8
107 CARSON WELTY 00:01:02.793 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

9
71 BRENDAN MOSS 00:01:02.904 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

10
54 JACOB KILLEBREW 00:01:02.907 T3MRX HONEY BUCKETS

11
28 TYLER EGGIMANN 00:01:02.949 T3MRX KULAK

12
80 PATRICK SANDERS 00:01:03.183 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

13
38 KRIS GOKEY 00:01:03.369 T3MRX KULAK

14
81 MARSTON SAWYERS 00:01:03.537 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

15
73 DAVID NARAYAN 00:01:04.050 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

16
12 HEBER CANNON 00:01:04.533 T3MRX BUTTERY CHURRO

17
94 FERNANDO SUITO 00:01:04.548 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

18
72 MICHAEL MUSTO 00:01:05.280 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

19
113 NICK WOOD 00:01:05.679 T3MRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

20
82 MAX SHAWVER 00:01:05.823 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

21
41 CARSON GREENHALGH 00:01:05.910 T3MRX CROSSFIT ST. GEORGE

22
51 BEAU JENSEN 00:01:06.200 T3MRX EVOLVED COMMERCE (1)

23
101 JP TURNEY 00:01:08.142 T3MRX 2 RX AND A SCALED

24
37 EDDY GIFFORD 00:01:14.897 T3MRX EVERYDAY GRIND

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
88 JAKE SPAULDING 00:01:07.928 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE

2
74 DREW PETERSON 00:01:10.491 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE

3
75 DAN PIQUET 00:01:11.551 T3MS AGGRESSIVELY AVERAGE

4
92 KARL STUDER 00:01:13.885 T3MS KALON CROSSFIT MEN

5
3 NATE ALMOND 00:01:18.565 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

6
18 JAYSON CRAMNER 00:01:18.884 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

7
16 TOM CLARK 00:01:28.419 T3MS SOBER SOCIETY

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
98 ALLI TRACY 00:01:18.736 T3W108 GREY HAIRS

2
43 CARRIANN HARLAN 00:01:32.827 T3W108 GREY HAIRS

3
64 RANDI MAHAR 00:01:32.827 T3W108 GREY HAIRS

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
97 CORI THOMPSON 00:01:08.628 T3WI CFCC MATRA MAYHEM

2
21 MADELINE DE ANGELO 00:01:14.270 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

3
32 LAURA FERNANDEZ 00:01:15.328 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

4
63 ALYSSA LOURENCO 00:01:15.367 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

5
50 SARAH HUNGER 00:01:22.162 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

6
14 TIFFANY CATRON 00:01:23.172 T3WI TIFFANY & CO.

7
96 IKIE TENNANT 00:01:26.200 T3WI 2 ASIANS AND A CAUCASIAN

8
53 CHANDA JEPPSON 00:01:30.282 T3WI CFCC MATRA MAYHEM

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
42 SHEENA HAMMER 00:01:12.676 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

2
23 TANA DIAMOND 00:01:14.655 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

3
44 AUTUMN HAWKINS 00:01:16.659 T3WRX COMEBACK MOMMAS

4
29 JORDAN ELLIS 00:01:21.079 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

5
90 STEPHANIE STEPP 00:01:21.083 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

6
5 BROOKE BASHAW 00:01:27.919 T3WRX SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT

Position
Bib Name 400M Division Team Name

1
52 STEPHANIE JENSEN 00:01:08.443 T3WS KALON GIRLS

2
11 STEPHANIE BRENNEISEN 00:01:10.040 T3WS SLCCF RED

3
100 ALEXIS TUCKER 00:01:11.282 T3WS SLCCF RED

4
13 KAELA CARLIN 00:01:12.173 T3WS SLCCF RED

5
105 NANCY WARD 00:01:13.125 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

6
102 KODI TWISS 00:01:17.271 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

7
78 DARYN REINER 00:01:17.326 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

8
86 DAELYNN SMITH 00:01:19.137 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

9
93 EMILY STUDER 00:01:19.238 T3WS KALON CROSSFIT WOMEN

10
79 BRILEY ROUNDY 00:01:19.273 T3WS WEIGHTS BEFORE DATES

11
70 CRISTAL MOLINA 00:01:27.684 T3WS KALON GIRLS

12
89 AMY SPAULDING 00:01:35.865 T3WS KALON GIRLS