Division: BOYS 10 12 - Top Points Finishers.                              
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Team Name Score Total Time Stage 4 Time Rank Score Stage 5 Time Rank Score Stage 6 Time Rank Score
1 460 DIGGY RUSSELL 11 M Boys 10 12   180 00:26:30.486 00:13:02.009 1 60 00:06:18.600 1 60 00:07:09.877 1 60
                                     
                                     
Division: BOYS 13 14 - Top Points Finishers.                              
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Team Name Score Total Time Stage 4 Time Rank Score Stage 5 Time Rank Score Stage 6 Time Rank Score
1 15 TREVER WORLEY 14 M Boys 13 14 Bicycle Works  Crankbrothers  Demon 180 00:18:41.695 00:08:48.227 1 60 00:04:37.300 1 60 00:05:16.168 1 60
2 432 TJ MORTENSEN 14 M Boys 13 14   165 00:19:24.813 00:09:15.897 2 55 00:04:50.100 2 55 00:05:18.816 2 55
3 24 JACK JOHNSON 14 M Boys 13 14   142 00:21:04.714 00:10:01.664 4 47 00:05:01.500 3 51 00:06:01.550 5 44
4 451 KASON ERNEST 14 M Boys 13 14 Parents 142 00:21:14.666 00:10:23.311 5 44 00:05:05.400 4 47 00:05:45.955 3 51
5 455 LOGAN THATCHER 14 M Boys 13 14 Ryan Thatcher 136 00:21:04.675 00:09:45.715 3 51 00:05:11.200 5 44 00:06:07.760 6 41
6 14 COLLIN PHIPPS 13 M Boys 13 14   129 00:22:04.814 00:10:46.569 6 41 00:05:20.000 6 41 00:05:58.245 4 47
                                     
                                     
Division: BOYS 15 16 - Top Points Finishers.                              
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Team Name Score Total Time Stage 4 Time Rank Score Stage 5 Time Rank Score Stage 6 Time Rank Score
1 461 BROCK BLEGGI 15 M Boys 15 16   180 00:17:39.378 00:08:21.092 1 60 00:04:20.800 1 60 00:04:57.486 1 60
2 19 JOSH WILLIAMS 16 M Boys 15 16   161 00:19:06.536 00:09:15.754 3 51 00:04:35.200 2 55 00:05:15.582 2 55
3 443 ANDREW SCHAELLING 16 M Boys 15 16   157 00:19:21.541 00:09:03.854 2 55 00:04:50.400 3 51 00:05:27.287 3 51
4 433 ALEX WILLIAMS 16 M Boys 15 16   135 00:20:27.544 00:09:32.033 4 47 00:04:55.200 4 47 00:06:00.311 6 41
5 11 JOHN THUESON 16 M Boys 15 16 Lindon 124 00:22:02.456 00:11:02.156 9 33 00:05:05.400 5 44 00:05:54.900 4 47
6 452 COLIN DAVIS 15 M Boys 15 16   123 00:21:30.790 00:10:21.988 6 41 00:05:11.200 7 38 00:05:57.602 5 44
7 462 DALLIN KNAPEREK 16 M Boys 15 16   112 00:22:39.180 00:10:21.151 5 44 00:05:17.700 8 35 00:07:00.329 9 33
8 17 ZANE WILBANKS 15 M Boys 15 16   111 00:22:10.195 00:10:49.780 8 35 00:05:10.300 6 41 00:06:10.115 8 35
9 465 ISAAC NELSON 15 M Boys 15 16 Dad 109 00:22:25.846 00:10:40.266 7 38 00:05:41.000 9 33 00:06:04.580 7 38
                                     
                                     
Division: BOYS 17 18 - Top Points Finishers.                              
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Team Name Score Total Time Stage 4 Time Rank Score Stage 5 Time Rank Score Stage 6 Time Rank Score
1 458 WARREN FINLAYSON 17 M Boys 17 18   180 00:17:23.735 00:08:13.509 1 60 00:04:11.800 1 60 00:04:58.426 1 60
2 421 SAM CARPENTER 17 M Boys 17 18 Altitude Cycle 165 00:17:52.464 00:08:23.988 2 55 00:04:19.200 2 55 00:05:09.276 2 55
3 464 Jake Empy 17 M Boys 17 18   142 00:19:45.450 00:09:27.660 3 51 00:04:48.400 4 47 00:05:29.390 5 44
4 445 JT DUNN 18 M Boys 17 18   138 00:20:10.886 00:09:51.582 4 47 00:04:51.200 5 44 00:05:28.104 4 47
5 456 Kolten Jenning 17 M Boys 17 18   102 00:09:56.814 00:00:00.000 0 0 00:04:36.000 3 51 00:05:20.814 3 51
6 457 Brant Adams 18 M Boys 17 18   82 00:10:47.655 00:00:00.000 0 0 00:05:02.600 6 41 00:05:45.055 6 41
                                     
                                     
Division: ADV BOYS 14 18 - Top Points Finishers.                            
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Team Name Score Total Time Stage 4 Time Rank Score Stage 5 Time Rank Score Stage 6 Time Rank Score
1 463 SIMON DONNAWAY 17 M Adv Boys 14 18 Scott Bikes  2Nd Avenue Sports 180 00:16:17.763 00:07:39.253 1 60 00:04:01.500 1 60 00:04:37.010 1 60
2 26 JEREMY LOMENICK 18 M Adv Boys 14 18   165 00:17:49.469 00:08:36.489 2 55 00:04:14.000 2 55 00:04:58.980 2 55
3 22 DRAKE KNOTTS 16 M Adv Boys 14 18 TWFMCo 146 00:18:47.145 00:09:10.762 5 44 00:04:25.600 3 51 00:05:10.783 3 51
4 453 RIVER MARTUCCI 16 M Adv Boys 14 18 Youth Enduro Series 141 00:18:25.328 00:08:44.694 4 47 00:04:28.000 4 47 00:05:12.634 4 47
5 23 PRESTON JOHNSON 15 M Adv Boys 14 18   139 00:18:21.130 00:08:38.761 3 51 00:04:29.600 5 44 00:05:12.769 5 44
6 459 ETHAN BURRELL 17 M Adv Boys 14 18   123 00:19:30.140 00:09:23.150 6 41 00:04:38.100 6 41 00:05:28.890 6 41
7 10 BRADY MUZQUIZ 15 M Adv Boys 14 18   114 00:21:47.894 00:10:37.598 7 38 00:05:40.400 7 38 00:05:29.896 7 38