5K Age Group Results for Male 1-5 based on Chip Elapsed time                

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
99 TYLER LEWIS 08:02:18.2 08:28:54.0 00:26:35.8 4 M 5K

2
142 DILLON ROUNDY 08:02:24.1 08:40:24.9 00:38:00.8 5 M 5K

3
233 BRANTZ WHITEHEAD 08:02:45.9 08:45:31.4 00:42:45.4 4 M 5K

4
23 REM SAULS 08:02:29.6 08:47:26.6 00:44:56.9 5 M 5K

5
122 MASON MUIR 08:03:09.9 08:55:41.4 00:52:31.5 4 M 5K

6
121 BENSON MUIR 08:03:08.8 08:55:41.8 00:52:32.9 3 M 5K

7
33 KALIDIN KELLEY 08:02:38.0 08:55:48.5 00:53:10.4 3 M 5K

8
289 BECKHAM ANDRUS 08:02:19.6 08:56:38.8 00:54:19.2 5 M 5K

9
283 SPENCER HERB-CARRIGAN 08:05:40.1 09:00:57.9 00:55:17.8 4 M 5K

10
266 EASTON LLOYD 08:02:51.8 09:02:02.7 00:59:10.9 5 M 5K

11
207 CALEB CORONADO 08:02:20.5 09:03:26.9 01:01:06.3 3 M 5K

12
14 ADAM GOSS 08:02:48.0 09:09:00.7 01:06:12.7 4 M 5K

13
15 ROMAN GOSS 08:02:46.2 09:09:00.1 01:06:13.8 2 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 1-5 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
54 JADIE PERSONS 08:02:32.0 08:32:43.6 00:30:11.5 5 F 5K

2
334 Mariah Bird 08:03:52.4 08:40:09.1 00:36:16.6 4 F 5K

3
236 DOTTIE NELSON 08:03:01.7 08:49:46.4 00:46:44.7 1 F 5K

4
88 RYLEE SAVAGE 08:02:58.2 08:53:51.2 00:50:52.9 4 F 5K

5
160 CHLOERAY GUBLER 08:02:48.9 08:54:46.1 00:51:57.2 3 F 5K

6
120 CORA MUIR 08:03:10.3 08:55:42.8 00:52:32.4 1 F 5K

7
230 HAZE STUBBS 08:02:59.6 08:55:34.5 00:52:34.9 4 F 5K

8
194 EMMA BALDONADO 08:02:20.0 08:55:25.1 00:53:05.0 5 F 5K

9
267 EMRIE LLOYD 08:02:51.8 09:02:02.1 00:59:10.3 3 F 5K

10
297 SYDNEY RICHARDS 08:00:00.0 09:01:46.2 01:01:46.2 4 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 6-8 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
178 ARI GROFT 08:02:15.5 08:31:02.3 00:28:46.7 8 M 5K

2
234 MCCOY NELSON 08:02:13.1 08:32:49.8 00:30:36.7 8 M 5K

3
169 ISAAC DANIELS 08:02:18.3 08:36:22.2 00:34:03.8 7 M 5K

4
68 CRUISE LOUTHAN 08:02:14.2 08:36:36.3 00:34:22.0 8 M 5K

5
185 TANNER ROGERS 08:02:17.9 08:39:21.3 00:37:03.3 7 M 5K

6
22 VASH SAULS 08:02:28.2 08:43:22.6 00:40:54.3 7 M 5K

7
287 BOSTON ANDRUS 08:02:19.1 08:44:51.5 00:42:32.4 7 M 5K

8
193 EZRA BALDONADO 08:02:19.5 08:46:08.8 00:43:49.2 7 M 5K

9
159 DAYTIN GUBLER 08:02:49.1 08:50:30.8 00:47:41.6 7 M 5K

10
192 HYRUM BALDONADO 08:02:18.7 08:55:25.0 00:53:06.2 8 M 5K

11
265 PEYTON LLOYD 08:02:54.0 09:02:03.2 00:59:09.2 8 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 6-8 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
166 ANABELLE MCUNE 08:02:54.3 08:38:41.3 00:35:46.9 8 F 5K

2
332 Jessica Bird 08:03:56.3 08:39:51.6 00:35:55.2 7 F 5K

3
141 BERKLEY ROUNDY 08:02:18.0 08:39:00.0 00:36:42.0 8 F 5K

4
123 SAVANNAH MERRILL 08:02:55.0 08:43:27.4 00:40:32.3 6 F 5K

5
9 ANNELISE DASTRUP 08:02:42.8 08:47:11.8 00:44:29.0 8 F 5K

6
231 PIPER STUBBS 08:03:00.7 08:55:32.0 00:52:31.3 7 F 5K

7
174 KATALINA SHAFFER 08:00:00.0 08:52:38.1 00:52:38.1 7 F 5K

8
69 KAYLEE LOUTHAN 08:02:20.5 08:56:50.8 00:54:30.3 6 F 5K

9
281 AMELIA HERB-CARRIGAN 08:05:41.8 09:00:58.3 00:55:16.5 6 F 5K

10
282 CLAIRE HERB-CARRIGAN 08:05:41.5 09:00:58.2 00:55:16.7 6 F 5K

11
296 OLIVIA RICHARDS 08:03:07.0 09:01:39.0 00:58:31.9 6 F 5K

12
211 ABYIE POWELL 08:03:05.0 09:01:40.2 00:58:35.1 6 F 5K

13
205 PAMELA GALLEGOS 08:02:20.2 09:01:09.5 00:58:49.2 8 F 5K

14
206 MARYJO GALLEGOS 08:02:21.0 09:03:27.9 01:01:06.8 6 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 9-11 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
302 MAX JARVIS 08:02:14.8 08:27:16.7 00:25:01.8 10 M 5K

2
333 Tyler Bird 08:06:45.8 08:32:15.0 00:25:29.1 10 M 5K

3
181 KARSON DUNCAN 08:02:37.1 08:29:43.6 00:27:06.4 11 M 5K

4
261 BREVEN WILLIAMS 08:02:40.0 08:29:57.7 00:27:17.6 11 M 5K

5
165 ZACHARY MCUNE 08:02:17.2 08:29:40.0 00:27:22.8 9 M 5K

6
170 THOMAS DANIELS 08:02:21.3 08:29:46.4 00:27:25.1 11 M 5K

7
260 BRAYSEN WILLIAMS 08:00:00.0 08:29:56.5 00:29:56.5 11 M 5K

8
191 KAISYN BALDONADO 08:02:20.1 08:32:19.0 00:29:58.9 10 M 5K

9
218 BRACKEN LOSEE 08:00:00.0 08:33:09.8 00:33:09.8 11 M 5K

10
32 GABRIEL OLSON 08:02:41.0 08:35:56.3 00:33:15.2 9 M 5K

11
124 SULLY MERRILL 08:02:54.2 08:43:17.4 00:40:23.1 9 M 5K

12
153 ETHAN GREEN 08:02:41.4 08:43:12.2 00:40:30.7 11 M 5K

13
53 MADDEN PERSONS 08:02:27.6 08:43:03.5 00:40:35.9 11 M 5K

14
125 GRAYSON MERRILL 08:02:56.7 08:43:38.9 00:40:42.1 9 M 5K

15
210 BENTLEY SANDEFUR 08:03:05.0 08:45:14.4 00:42:09.3 9 M 5K

16
175 HOULDIN SHAFFER 08:03:05.1 08:47:59.3 00:44:54.2 9 M 5K

17
264 KODY LLOYD 08:02:51.9 09:02:03.4 00:59:11.5 10 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 9-11 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
336 Kenzi Bird 08:06:44.3 08:37:15.5 00:30:31.2 11 F 5K

2
232 BENTLY WHITEHEAD 08:02:20.1 08:34:32.8 00:32:12.7 11 F 5K

3
321 Jayda Jocelyn 08:02:33.3 08:39:49.5 00:37:16.2 9 F 5K

4
219 KAMRI LOSEE 08:00:00.0 08:37:54.0 00:37:54.0 9 F 5K

5
63 EMMILEE ROBERSON 08:02:30.8 08:46:24.9 00:43:54.0 9 F 5K

6
238 TYLEE WOOD 08:02:16.2 08:46:51.9 00:44:35.7 10 F 5K

7
235 PEYTON NELSON 08:02:15.9 08:46:58.0 00:44:42.0 9 F 5K

8
224 KYLIE BLEAK 08:02:20.1 08:47:40.9 00:45:20.8 11 F 5K

9
119 MIA GONZALEZ 08:02:41.1 08:48:48.9 00:46:07.8 11 F 5K

10
229 LAURI MOCK 08:02:59.8 08:52:01.4 00:49:01.6 10 F 5K

11
237 KELSEY STARK 08:02:46.0 08:52:35.4 00:49:49.4 10 F 5K

12
212 GRACIE SANDEFUR 08:00:00.0 08:52:44.1 00:52:44.1 10 F 5K

13
291 PETRA WOOLSEY 08:02:53.1 09:03:19.7 01:00:26.6 11 F 5K

14
305 NATALIE RANDALL 08:02:38.8 09:13:55.7 01:11:16.9 10 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 12-14 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
303 NOAH JARVIS 08:02:14.9 08:25:46.9 00:23:32.0 13 M 5K

2
82 TAYVIN PETERSON 08:02:14.2 08:27:36.2 00:25:21.9 13 M 5K

3
136 HYRUM HATCHER 08:02:16.9 08:28:37.5 00:26:20.5 14 M 5K

4
326 Mitch Bird 08:02:16.1 08:28:57.7 00:26:41.6 14 M 5K

5
163 ANTHONY MCUNE 08:02:43.9 08:29:53.3 00:27:09.3 14 M 5K

6
77 MCCRAY WEBSTER 08:02:14.4 08:30:14.0 00:27:59.5 12 M 5K

7
312 Nate Williams 08:02:34.0 08:31:30.6 00:28:56.6 12 M 5K

8
308 Noah Smith 08:00:00.0 08:29:47.4 00:29:47.4 13 M 5K

9
190 MIGUEL BALDONADO 08:02:15.4 08:32:10.5 00:29:55.0 12 M 5K

10
52 HADLEY PERSONS 08:02:30.9 08:37:06.6 00:34:35.7 12 M 5K

11
47 KEAN KNOWLES 07:41:24.9 09:04:08.3 01:22:43.4 12 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 12-14 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
306 Ella Jocelyn 08:02:15.5 08:29:30.3 00:27:14.7 12 F 5K

2
172 KASIA DAVIS 08:02:16.3 08:29:38.9 00:27:22.6 13 F 5K

3
258 OAKLEE WILLIAMS 08:02:37.1 08:30:01.9 00:27:24.7 14 F 5K

4
144 SAIGE THOMPSON 08:02:14.7 08:32:08.2 00:29:53.4 14 F 5K

5
222 KAYLEE STARK 08:02:43.9 08:33:46.2 00:31:02.3 14 F 5K

6
164 ISA MCUNE 08:00:00.0 08:32:17.8 00:32:17.8 12 F 5K

7
60 CAMRY MILLER 08:02:39.9 08:37:29.3 00:34:49.3 14 F 5K

8
259 TAYLEE WILLIAMS 08:02:39.0 08:38:36.6 00:35:57.5 12 F 5K

9
180 KASSI DUNCAN 08:02:39.2 08:38:38.9 00:35:59.6 13 F 5K

10
5 ALIYAH KOSMAZ 08:00:00.0 08:37:10.2 00:37:10.2 13 F 5K

11
173 KIANA DAVIS 08:02:16.4 08:39:47.2 00:37:30.8 12 F 5K

12
319 Kaylee Evans 08:02:16.0 08:42:05.3 00:39:49.2 12 F 5K

13
320 Kenadee Rebinsu 08:02:15.7 08:42:05.7 00:39:50.0 12 F 5K

14
309 Kenadee Schlosser 08:02:15.4 08:44:23.0 00:42:07.5 12 F 5K

15
126 MEGAN LEWIS 08:02:24.5 08:44:36.0 00:42:11.4 12 F 5K

16
285 KALEE GARRETT 08:02:15.8 08:44:39.4 00:42:23.6 12 F 5K

17
81 DILLAN STUBBS 08:02:20.6 08:46:17.2 00:43:56.5 12 F 5K

18
239 TOMI WOOD 08:02:22.3 08:47:47.6 00:45:25.2 12 F 5K

19
279 ABIGAIL MARRIOTT 08:02:17.2 08:51:37.7 00:49:20.5 13 F 5K

20
209 ZOYIE POWELL 08:03:03.7 09:01:55.9 00:58:52.2 12 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
152 CALEB GREEN 08:02:24.6 08:27:30.9 00:25:06.2 15 M 5K

2
58 JOSH MEISNER 08:02:26.2 08:28:57.9 00:26:31.7 16 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
80 KAYSHA PETERSON 08:02:14.2 08:24:16.2 00:22:02.0 16 F 5K

2
179 AUTUMN GROFT 08:02:16.2 08:29:33.8 00:27:17.5 15 F 5K

3
317 Makayla Ashworth 08:02:39.1 08:35:30.6 00:32:51.5 15 F 5K

4
168 BRIANNA CHRISTENSEN 08:02:18.5 08:35:24.8 00:33:06.2 15 F 5K

5
59 MADISON MEISNER 08:02:39.0 08:37:29.5 00:34:50.5 15 F 5K

6
221 ADDISON KEANE 08:02:49.0 08:47:52.7 00:45:03.7 16 F 5K

7
76 MADDIE WEBSTER 08:03:01.9 08:49:46.3 00:46:44.4 15 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 18-20 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 18-20 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
243 KALEIGH BRONSON 08:03:00.6 08:35:37.1 00:32:36.4 20 F 5K

2
39 SIERA HAFLEY 08:02:14.1 08:48:41.8 00:46:27.7 18 F 5K

3
57 ALLIE MEISNER 08:02:36.2 08:53:38.9 00:51:02.6 19 F 5K

4
276 TAYLOR BEAUMONT 08:02:33.0 08:53:43.0 00:51:09.9 19 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 21-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
298 GLENN RICE 08:02:15.2 08:22:56.3 00:20:41.1 28 M 5K

2
104 TANNER GAGE 08:02:23.8 08:34:40.6 00:32:16.8 27 M 5K

3
156 MARK GUBLER 08:02:49.3 08:50:29.1 00:47:39.7 29 M 5K

4
91 DILLON BISHOFF 08:02:55.5 08:56:54.4 00:53:58.8 27 M 5K

5
86 EDDIE CARRILLO 08:02:20.0 08:57:05.2 00:54:45.1 28 M 5K

6
214 TAYLOR NELSON 08:02:29.6 09:00:01.8 00:57:32.2 25 M 5K

7
108 TRAVIS GAGE 08:02:27.5 09:00:01.2 00:57:33.6 22 M 5K

8
106 TREVOR GAGE 08:02:28.2 09:00:02.5 00:57:34.2 24 M 5K

9
128 NICK LLOYD 08:02:44.4 09:01:55.8 00:59:11.3 24 M 5K

10
203 JON CORONADO 08:02:21.1 09:03:41.2 01:01:20.0 29 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 21-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
135 ABIGAIL ALDER 08:02:17.0 08:31:51.8 00:29:34.8 25 F 5K

2
249 HALEY MACKELPRANG 08:03:01.3 08:35:37.8 00:32:36.4 22 F 5K

3
248 CIARRA PARRY 08:03:01.5 08:37:20.0 00:34:18.5 21 F 5K

4
245 REANNE REIMSCHUSSEL 08:02:59.8 08:37:19.2 00:34:19.3 28 F 5K

5
252 JESSICA LOGAN 08:00:00.0 08:35:38.6 00:35:38.6 22 F 5K

6
20 CARLI MITCHELL 08:02:25.9 08:41:43.4 00:39:17.5 24 F 5K

7
25 KORI LEVERINGTON 08:02:37.4 08:47:33.4 00:44:55.9 29 F 5K

8
155 KARLEY ORTON 08:02:26.7 08:47:33.3 00:45:06.5 26 F 5K

9
148 ASHLEY BARTON 08:02:58.2 08:53:22.9 00:50:24.7 29 F 5K

10
149 KELCI GUBLER 08:02:48.5 08:54:46.2 00:51:57.6 28 F 5K

11
92 SARA PARK 08:02:55.0 08:56:58.1 00:54:03.0 25 F 5K

12
105 OHYEONG GAGE 08:02:29.4 09:00:01.8 00:57:32.3 27 F 5K

13
107 LAUREN GAGE 08:02:28.2 09:00:02.1 00:57:33.8 22 F 5K

14
127 ASHLEE LLOYD 08:02:42.0 09:01:55.6 00:59:13.6 24 F 5K

15
204 LIZ GALLEGOS 08:00:00.0 09:01:13.0 01:01:13.0 29 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
311 Tyler LeBaron 08:02:13.5 08:19:49.6 00:17:36.0 31 M 5K

2
315 Curtis Stevenson 08:02:22.9 08:23:30.9 00:21:07.9 34 M 5K

3
215 ANDREW LOSEE 08:03:01.4 08:24:25.8 00:21:24.3 36 M 5K

4
310 Aaron LeBaron 08:02:14.2 08:24:03.7 00:21:49.4 33 M 5K

5
316 Greg Stank 08:00:00.0 08:25:39.5 00:25:39.5 32 M 5K

6
313 Josh Williams 08:02:33.2 08:31:30.4 00:28:57.2 37 M 5K

7
12 DEMARIO WARREN 08:00:00.0 08:29:29.3 00:29:29.3 34 M 5K

8
183 TYLER ROGERS 08:02:14.8 08:31:59.4 00:29:44.6 34 M 5K

9
189 BENJAMIN BALDONADO 08:02:20.9 08:33:26.4 00:31:05.5 37 M 5K

10
55 ALEX MEISNER 08:02:26.0 08:39:55.6 00:37:29.6 39 M 5K

11
140 CURTIS ROUNDY 08:02:23.3 08:40:23.9 00:38:00.5 35 M 5K

12
109 JAMES CHAVEZ 08:00:00.0 08:38:48.7 00:38:48.7 37 M 5K

13
51 JOSH MEREDITH 08:00:00.0 08:39:17.6 00:39:17.6 35 M 5K

14
273 JEREMY FRANKLIN 08:02:34.0 08:53:38.4 00:51:04.4 39 M 5K

15
117 JOE MUIR 08:03:10.1 08:55:42.5 00:52:32.4 37 M 5K

16
96 JAMES DEGRAFFENRIED 08:02:55.8 08:56:54.5 00:53:58.6 31 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
132 HEIDI MELLING 08:02:36.5 08:28:34.8 00:25:58.3 35 F 5K

2
114 LISA GONZALEZ 08:02:14.7 08:28:23.1 00:26:08.3 39 F 5K

3
138 NATALIE PERSONS 08:02:30.3 08:30:22.7 00:27:52.4 37 F 5K

4
139 BRITNEY ROUNDY 08:02:34.9 08:31:33.5 00:28:58.5 33 F 5K

5
11 AMANDA WARREN 08:02:25.0 08:32:09.2 00:29:44.2 33 F 5K

6
31 LIZ OLSON 08:02:40.5 08:35:56.3 00:33:15.8 39 F 5K

7
56 JENNIFER MEISNER 08:02:36.2 08:37:24.1 00:34:47.9 39 F 5K

8
112 SERAFINA SANCHEZ 08:02:18.2 08:37:32.5 00:35:14.2 36 F 5K

9
64 GLORIA LARSEN 08:02:32.9 08:38:32.8 00:35:59.9 36 F 5K

10
50 CASSIE MEREDITH 08:02:58.6 08:39:17.6 00:36:18.9 33 F 5K

11
143 JENNIFER THOMPSON 08:02:17.4 08:39:02.2 00:36:44.8 38 F 5K

12
110 TAYA CHAVEZ 08:00:00.0 08:36:48.1 00:36:48.1 38 F 5K

13
216 JENNY LOSEE 08:00:00.0 08:37:56.4 00:37:56.4 34 F 5K

14
100 SHELLY MERRILL 08:02:57.4 08:43:46.0 00:40:48.5 36 F 5K

15
8 JULIE DASTRUP 08:02:44.8 08:45:04.4 00:42:19.5 37 F 5K

16
79 SHERA WHITEHEAD 08:02:47.1 08:45:32.5 00:42:45.4 34 F 5K

17
318 Christina Sawinsky 08:02:26.9 08:47:12.3 00:44:45.3 33 F 5K

18
177 TANGI DUNCAN 08:03:04.2 08:47:58.2 00:44:54.0 32 F 5K

19
220 JESSICA BIGLER 08:02:46.6 08:47:50.1 00:45:03.4 34 F 5K

20
95 JENILEE NELSON 08:02:22.0 08:47:44.0 00:45:22.0 36 F 5K

21
322 Aimee Carnesecca 08:02:32.9 08:48:01.9 00:45:29.0 33 F 5K

22
111 SAMANTHA PALMER 08:02:32.3 08:48:01.9 00:45:29.5 33 F 5K

23
41 EMMA SUMMERS 08:02:14.5 08:48:40.9 00:46:26.3 35 F 5K

24
38 JESSICA NUNNELLY 08:02:15.2 08:48:42.0 00:46:26.7 37 F 5K

25
43 JAMIE HUNT 08:02:14.4 08:48:41.7 00:46:27.3 39 F 5K

26
19 CHRISTA NELSON 08:02:59.6 08:49:47.4 00:46:47.8 34 F 5K

27
278 JENN MCUNE 08:02:52.9 08:52:32.5 00:49:39.5 37 F 5K

28
182 VIRENE SHAFFER 08:03:03.9 08:52:45.0 00:49:41.1 34 F 5K

29
133 MARCI LOMELI 08:02:43.3 08:53:40.2 00:50:56.9 32 F 5K

30
116 JANA MUIR 08:03:10.9 08:55:43.2 00:52:32.3 39 F 5K

31
73 RASHELL STUBBS 08:02:58.9 08:55:35.2 00:52:36.3 38 F 5K

32
18 SHERYL KELLEY 08:02:38.3 08:55:47.3 00:53:09.0 35 F 5K

33
288 CHANDA MESSERLY 08:02:18.7 08:56:40.0 00:54:21.2 35 F 5K

34
87 JESSICA CARRILLO 08:02:20.2 08:56:50.6 00:54:30.4 33 F 5K

35
314 Emily Peterson 08:02:35.4 08:57:16.8 00:54:41.4 39 F 5K

36
188 AMANDA BALDONADO 08:02:20.4 08:57:17.9 00:54:57.5 34 F 5K

37
213 MAGIE POWELL 08:03:04.7 09:02:12.0 00:59:07.2 36 F 5K

38
262 MARCIA LLOYD 08:02:53.4 09:02:07.2 00:59:13.8 30 F 5K

39
241 MELANIE JUDD 08:00:00.0 09:01:06.7 01:01:06.7 38 F 5K

40
186 AMBER ESPINOZA 07:46:22.8 08:54:47.3 01:08:24.5 39 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
93 JOSHUA NELSON 08:00:00.0 08:24:33.9 00:24:33.9 43 M 5K

2
67 DAVID LOUTHAN 08:02:16.9 08:27:10.8 00:24:53.9 40 M 5K

3
162 RANDALL MCUNE 08:02:16.7 08:28:13.8 00:25:57.1 40 M 5K

4
7 RUSS DASTRUP 08:02:28.6 08:30:15.4 00:27:46.7 41 M 5K

5
151 BRIAN GREEN 08:02:31.2 08:30:18.0 00:27:46.7 45 M 5K

6
94 JEFF FISHER 08:02:22.2 08:30:35.9 00:28:13.7 42 M 5K

7
137 RICH PERSONS 08:02:32.3 08:32:44.4 00:30:12.1 40 M 5K

8
335 Scott Bird 08:06:45.9 08:40:08.6 00:33:22.7 41 M 5K

9
71 RYAN CORNELIUS 08:02:51.9 08:37:03.0 00:34:11.1 42 M 5K

10
74 SHAD STUBBS 08:03:00.1 08:38:33.1 00:35:32.9 43 M 5K

11
101 RYAN MERRILL 08:02:54.2 08:43:35.4 00:40:41.2 42 M 5K

12
66 TRACY PETERSON 08:02:23.0 08:48:17.8 00:45:54.7 45 M 5K

13
115 ISAAC GONZALEZ 08:00:00.0 08:49:29.1 00:49:29.1 40 M 5K

14
90 RYAN SAVAGE 08:02:57.7 08:53:51.2 00:50:53.5 45 M 5K

15
134 ROBERT LOMELI 08:02:44.4 08:53:41.8 00:50:57.3 49 M 5K

16
102 BRIAN GAGE 08:02:28.9 09:00:01.8 00:57:32.8 47 M 5K

17
240 CHAD LARSON 08:03:02.1 09:00:41.5 00:57:39.3 43 M 5K

18
223 JED NELSON 08:03:00.6 09:00:40.6 00:57:39.9 40 M 5K

19
187 JUSTIN ESPINOZA 07:46:22.7 08:54:46.9 01:08:24.1 44 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
307 Amanda Jocelyn 08:02:33.3 08:28:09.5 00:25:36.2 40 F 5K

2
176 LESLIE BRINDLEY 08:02:16.5 08:28:45.4 00:26:28.8 44 F 5K

3
324 Jennie Hendricks 08:02:23.0 08:32:17.8 00:29:54.7 47 F 5K

4
65 EMILY DEAN 08:02:48.9 08:34:06.2 00:31:17.2 48 F 5K

5
167 JESSICA CHRISTENSEN 08:02:19.1 08:34:39.8 00:32:20.6 46 F 5K

6
98 MAGGIE LEWIS 08:02:24.7 08:36:11.4 00:33:46.6 43 F 5K

7
72 SUMMER CORNELIUS 08:02:50.1 08:36:37.6 00:33:47.4 41 F 5K

8
75 JAMI WEBSTER 08:02:49.0 08:37:26.0 00:34:37.0 45 F 5K

9
4 HEATHER BATTY 08:02:20.7 08:37:18.5 00:34:57.8 44 F 5K

10
171 JENNIFER DAVIS 08:02:16.3 08:37:39.3 00:35:22.9 48 F 5K

11
331 Rosalee Bird 08:00:00.0 08:40:10.3 00:40:10.3 42 F 5K

12
228 JACKIE LARSEN 08:02:39.5 08:46:25.2 00:43:45.6 47 F 5K

13
150 ROBEE GREEN 08:02:41.5 08:47:11.7 00:44:30.1 45 F 5K

14
78 KORI PETERSON 08:02:22.8 08:48:18.0 00:45:55.1 41 F 5K

15
40 ANGELA SHERMAN 08:02:13.5 08:48:42.0 00:46:28.4 49 F 5K

16
44 LEESA CHRISTENSEN 08:02:13.0 08:48:41.7 00:46:28.7 47 F 5K

17
42 ANGELA BENTLEY 08:02:14.1 08:48:46.2 00:46:32.0 48 F 5K

18
226 AMY BLEAK 08:07:02.0 08:55:44.7 00:48:42.7 43 F 5K

19
89 LEEANN SAVAGE 08:02:57.4 08:53:50.1 00:50:52.6 44 F 5K

20
272 AUGUST FRANKLIN 08:02:37.7 08:53:40.3 00:51:02.6 42 F 5K

21
271 CARRI JEFFRIES 08:02:35.6 08:53:39.5 00:51:03.8 41 F 5K

22
83 KRISTIE MCMULLIN 08:02:34.0 08:53:50.3 00:51:16.2 49 F 5K

23
84 BECKY BROWN 08:02:23.9 08:57:05.9 00:54:42.0 40 F 5K

24
242 KELLI CRIPPS 08:03:05.0 09:01:07.9 00:58:02.9 41 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
270 BART BISHOP 08:02:47.2 08:34:38.7 00:31:51.5 55 M 5K

2
304 COURTNEY FURNIVAL 08:02:37.3 08:39:24.6 00:36:47.3 53 M 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
300 MELCHORA CEDILLO 08:02:15.9 08:28:58.3 00:26:42.4 52 F 5K

2
154 LAURA PRICE 08:02:18.0 08:37:33.4 00:35:15.3 55 F 5K

3
286 MELISS HOUSTON 08:02:19.6 08:45:28.6 00:43:09.0 59 F 5K

4
85 LINDA NEFF 08:02:35.9 08:50:16.9 00:47:40.9 57 F 5K

5
327 Sandy Jenkins 08:08:38.1 09:00:45.9 00:52:07.7 50 F 5K

6
269 BETSY CUMMINS 08:02:40.0 09:02:31.5 00:59:51.5 52 F 5K

               

5K Age Group Results for Male 60-95 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K Age Group Results for Female 60-95 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
325 Terri Hartley 08:02:24.1 08:52:25.7 00:50:01.6 62 F 5K

2
17 FAROL HUNTER 08:02:22.2 08:53:33.9 00:51:11.7 71 F 5K

3
16 MARY SMITH 08:02:28.4 08:58:15.6 00:55:47.1 63 F 5K

4
274 G NE BARTHOLOMEW 08:02:39.8 09:02:32.0 00:59:52.1 61 F 5K

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Male 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
299 HAIDEN RICHARDSON 08:03:03.6 09:00:54.8 00:57:51.2 15 M 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Female 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
46 KAMBER KNOWLES 08:03:03.8 09:00:55.1 00:57:51.3 15 F 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Male 21-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Female 21-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
161 KELLY HOFELING 08:00:00.0 08:57:34.5 00:57:34.5 27 F 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Male 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
295 KIMBERLY RICHARDS 08:03:06.8 09:01:46.7 00:58:39.8 30 M 5K W S

2
294 KENNETH RICHARDS 08:03:06.6 09:01:56.9 00:58:50.2 34 M 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
257 JANA WILLIAMS 08:02:48.2 08:44:38.5 00:41:50.3 34 F 5K W S

2
21 KARLEE SAULS 08:02:31.5 08:47:27.8 00:44:56.3 32 F 5K W S

3
280 CHRISTINA CARRIGAN 08:05:40.8 09:00:58.2 00:55:17.3 35 F 5K W S

4
290 CAMI WOOLSEY 08:02:52.9 09:03:19.8 01:00:26.9 38 F 5K W S

5
301 LAURA DAVIS 08:02:42.3 09:04:05.2 01:01:22.9 37 F 5K W S

6
13 STEPHANIE GOSS 08:02:45.6 09:08:59.1 01:06:13.5 31 F 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Male 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
61 ANAMARIE OLENSLAGER 08:02:31.3 08:55:21.6 00:52:50.3 40 F 5K W S

2
157 BRENDA PIRES 08:02:35.1 08:57:16.8 00:54:41.6 46 F 5K W S

3
24 DELLA ROWLEY 08:02:38.0 09:13:55.3 01:11:17.3 49 F 5K W S

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Male 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

               

5K W S Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
               

Position
Bib Name Chip Start Finish Chip Elapsed Age Gender Division

1
254 BELINDA WILSON 08:02:52.1 09:03:19.2 01:00:27.0 57 F 5K W S