Overall Race Results Report
Position Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
DIVISION: Girls 10 12
1 408 SOPHIE GREGORY 15:00:59.0 15:08:47.6 00:07:48.6 8 F Girls 10 12
DIVISION: Girls 13 14
DIVISION: Girls 15 16
1 450 Elyza Syphus 15:02:53.0 15:09:06.2 00:06:13.2 15 F Girls 15 16
DIVISION: Girls 17 18
DIVISION: Adv Girls 14 18
DIVISION: Boys 10 12
1 415 DIGGY RUSSELL 13:36:44.0 13:44:26.5 00:07:42.5 11 M Boys 10 12
DIVISION: Boys 13 14
1 432 TJ MORTENSEN 14:10:33.0 14:15:21.7 00:04:48.7 14 M Boys 13 14
2 15 Trever Worley 14:20:07.0 14:25:12.7 00:05:05.7 14 M Boys 13 14
3 24 JACK JOHNSON 14:07:53.0 14:13:13.1 00:05:20.1 14 M Boys 13 14
4 449 Cohen Sypus 15:04:07.0 15:09:35.4 00:05:28.4 14 M Boys 13 14
5 14 Collin Phipps 14:17:11.0 14:23:03.1 00:05:52.1 13 M Boys 13 14
6 425 JACKSON HOLT 14:05:03.0 14:11:54.4 00:06:51.4 13 M Boys 13 14
7 444 DILLON SUAREZ 14:19:22.0 14:26:14.0 00:06:51.9 13 M Boys 13 14
DIVISION: Boys 15 16
1 440 NOAH HUNT 14:31:10.0 14:35:24.1 00:04:14.1 16 M Boys 15 16
2 413 RIVER MARTUCCI 14:33:27.0 14:37:50.7 00:04:23.7 16 M Boys 15 16
3 434 EASTON DROUBAY 14:29:49.0 14:34:17.3 00:04:28.3 15 M Boys 15 16
4 428 MACK OTTER 14:13:11.0 14:17:42.0 00:04:31.0 15 M Boys 15 16
5 431 BROCK BLEGGI 14:21:31.0 14:26:02.9 00:04:31.9 15 M Boys 15 16
6 19 JOSH WILLIAMS 14:41:55.0 14:46:30.7 00:04:35.7 16 M Boys 15 16
7 419 ISAAC OHARRA 14:11:42.0 14:16:22.9 00:04:40.9 15 M Boys 15 16
8 433 ALEX WILLIAMS 14:43:06.0 14:47:50.6 00:04:44.6 16 M Boys 15 16
9 17 Zane Wilbanks 14:18:46.0 14:23:36.2 00:04:50.2 15 M Boys 15 16
10 405 AIDEN GOWANS 14:28:19.0 14:33:14.2 00:04:55.2 16 M Boys 15 16
11 11 JOHN THUESON 14:39:26.0 14:44:22.0 00:04:56.0 16 M Boys 15 16
12 412 CONOR DUNIWAY 14:25:51.0 14:30:48.7 00:04:57.7 15 M Boys 15 16
13 426 ISAAC NELSON 14:34:31.0 14:39:30.2 00:04:59.2 15 M Boys 15 16
14 409 MORGAN HUBER 14:06:38.0 14:11:41.2 00:05:03.2 15 M Boys 15 16
15 410 JOSH PUGH 14:36:40.0 14:42:05.0 00:05:25.0 15 M Boys 15 16
16 407 MILO ADAMS 14:52:28.0 14:57:59.1 00:05:31.1 15 M Boys 15 16
17 403 SEBASTIAN MOORE 14:09:12.0 14:14:49.3 00:05:37.3 15 M Boys 15 16
18 430 DALLIN KNAPEREK 14:32:24.0 14:38:06.6 00:05:42.6 16 M Boys 15 16
19 16 Karter Schenck 14:38:06.0 14:44:06.2 00:06:00.2 16 M Boys 15 16
DIVISION: Boys 17 18
1 411 WALKER ENGLAND 14:49:36.0 14:53:52.8 00:04:16.8 18 M Boys 17 18
2 423 WARREN FINLAYSON 14:27:10.0 14:31:29.2 00:04:19.2 17 M Boys 17 18
3 421 SAMUEL CARPENTER 14:23:12.0 14:27:51.5 00:04:39.5 17 M Boys 17 18
4 20 GARRETT LEONARDSON 14:56:01.0 15:00:47.1 00:04:46.1 18 M Boys 17 18
5 406 MARK OLSEN 14:35:36.0 14:40:25.5 00:04:49.5 17 M Boys 17 18
6 21 WESTON GENENDER 14:50:56.0 14:55:46.3 00:04:50.3 17 M Boys 17 18
7 422 KOLTEN JENNINGS 14:53:44.0 14:58:37.5 00:04:53.5 18 M Boys 17 18
8 417 ETHAN DANIELS 14:24:24.0 14:29:28.2 00:05:04.2 17 M Boys 17 18
9 435 JAKE EMPEY 14:47:24.0 14:52:32.8 00:05:08.8 17 M Boys 17 18
10 414 DAVID OCKEY 14:57:09.0 15:02:18.6 00:05:09.6 18 M Boys 17 18
11 420 MARK JENSEN 14:54:48.0 15:00:08.0 00:05:20.0 18 M Boys 17 18
12 18 ISAAC PLOUZEK 14:58:23.0 15:03:45.1 00:05:22.1 17 M Boys 17 18
13 416 BRANT ADAMS 14:44:43.0 14:50:12.7 00:05:29.7 18 M Boys 17 18
14 25 RYAN CHISCHILLIE 14:46:14.0 14:51:46.1 00:05:32.1 18 M Boys 17 18
DIVISION: Adv Boys 14 18
1 424 SIMON DONNAWAY 13:28:43.0 13:33:00.5 00:04:17.5 17 M Adv boys 14 18
2 26 JEREMY LOMENICK 13:32:34.0 13:36:57.7 00:04:23.7 17 M Adv Boys 14 18
3 404 ETHAN BURRELL 13:27:17.0 13:31:59.0 00:04:42.0 17 M Adv boys 14 18
4 418 CONNER MONFREDI 14:03:50.0 14:08:43.1 00:04:53.1 16 M Adv boys 14 18
5 22 DRAKE KNOTTS 13:31:26.0 13:36:22.5 00:04:56.5 17 M Adv Boys 14 18
6 23 PRESTON JOHNSON 13:30:15.0 13:35:20.8 00:05:05.8 15 M Adv boys 14 18
7 10 BRADY MUZQUIZ 13:35:26.0 13:40:43.3 00:05:17.3 15 M Adv Boys 14 18
DIVISION: Dads Support Class
1 436 BRIAN PUGH 14:59:50.0 15:05:11.2 00:05:21.2 46 M Dads Support Cl