Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 408 SOPHIE GREGORY 8 F Girls 10 12 60 00:25:46.452
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 438 ELLINE HARRISON 14 F Girls 13 14 60 00:14:12.920
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 450 Elyza Syphus 15 F Girls 15 16 60 00:20:28.922
                 
                 
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 415 DIGGY RUSSELL 11 M Boys 10 12 60 00:28:13.239
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 432 TJ MORTENSEN 14 M Boys 13 14 60 00:17:03.745
2 15 Trever Worley 14 M Boys 13 14 55 00:17:39.313
3 24 JACK JOHNSON 14 M Boys 13 14 51 00:17:49.430
4 449 Cohen Sypus 14 M Boys 13 14 47 00:18:38.983
5 14 Collin Phipps 13 M Boys 13 14 44 00:19:54.298
6 444 DILLON SUAREZ 13 M Boys 13 14 41 00:21:53.277
7 425 JACKSON HOLT 13 M Boys 13 14 38 00:22:01.213
8 427 WYATT ANDERSON 14 M Boys 13 14 35 00:11:47.558
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 440 NOAH HUNT 16 M Boys 15 16 60 00:14:49.067
2 413 RIVER MARTUCCI 16 M Boys 15 16 55 00:15:29.315
3 434 EASTON DROUBAY 15 M Boys 15 16 51 00:15:29.514
4 431 BROCK BLEGGI 15 M Boys 15 16 44 00:15:36.594
5 428 MACK OTTER 15 M Boys 15 16 41 00:15:46.286
6 19 JOSH WILLIAMS 16 M Boys 15 16 38 00:15:56.488
7 419 ISAAC OHARRA 15 M Boys 15 16 35 00:16:25.125
8 433 ALEX WILLIAMS 16 M Boys 15 16 33 00:16:31.713
9 11 JOHN THUESON 16 M Boys 15 16 31 00:16:55.400
10 412 CONOR DUNIWAY 15 M Boys 15 16 29 00:17:12.081
11 426 ISAAC NELSON 15 M Boys 15 16 27 00:17:14.883
12 405 AIDEN GOWANS 16 M Boys 15 16 25 00:17:16.625
13 409 MORGAN HUBER 15 M Boys 15 16 23 00:17:30.243
14 17 Zane Wilbanks 15 M Boys 15 16 21 00:17:40.309
15 407 MILO ADAMS 15 M Boys 15 16 19 00:18:05.525
16 16 Karter Schenck 16 M Boys 15 16 17 00:18:17.853
17 410 JOSH PUGH 15 M Boys 15 16 15 00:18:36.354
18 430 DALLIN KNAPEREK 16 M Boys 15 16 13 00:18:42.382
19 403 SEBASTIAN MOORE 15 M Boys 15 16 11 00:19:43.246
20 437 PAUL HARRISON 16 M Boys 15 16 47 00:15:33.421
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 411 WALKER ENGLAND 18 M Boys 17 18 60 00:15:00.322
2 423 WARREN FINLAYSON 17 M Boys 17 18 55 00:15:16.970
3 421 SAMUEL CARPENTER 17 M Boys 17 18 51 00:16:04.524
4 20 GARRETT LEONARDSON 18 M Boys 17 18 44 00:16:30.605
5 406 MARK OLSEN 17 M Boys 17 18 41 00:16:37.795
6 422 KOLTEN JENNINGS 18 M Boys 17 18 38 00:16:47.884
7 21 WESTON GENENDER 17 M Boys 17 18 35 00:16:52.120
8 25 RYAN CHISCHILLIE 18 M Boys 17 18 33 00:17:05.573
9 417 ETHAN DANIELS 17 M Boys 17 18 31 00:17:16.308
10 414 DAVID OCKEY 18 M Boys 17 18 29 00:17:23.976
11 435 JAKE EMPEY 17 M Boys 17 18 27 00:17:39.402
12 420 MARK JENSEN 18 M Boys 17 18 25 00:17:43.443
13 416 BRANT ADAMS 18 M Boys 17 18 23 00:17:55.246
14 18 ISAAC PLOUZEK 17 M Boys 17 18 21 00:17:58.938
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 424 SIMON DONNAWAY 17 M Adv boys 14 18 60 00:14:46.887
2 26 JEREMY LOMENICK 17 M Adv Boys 14 18 55 00:15:13.442
3 22 DRAKE KNOTTS 17 M Adv Boys 14 18 51 00:16:15.763
4 404 ETHAN BURRELL 17 M Adv boys 14 18 44 00:16:21.721
5 23 PRESTON JOHNSON 15 M Adv boys 14 18 41 00:16:36.577
6 418 CONNER MONFREDI 16 M Adv boys 14 18 38 00:17:24.592
7 10 BRADY MUZQUIZ 15 M Adv Boys 14 18 35 00:18:07.973
                 
Rank Bib Number First Name Last Name Age Gender Division Score Total Time
1 436 BRIAN PUGH 46 M Dads Support Class 60 00:18:31.058
2 439 JOHN HARRISON 45 M Dads Support Class 55 00:12:50.284