Overall Team Lap Race Report BIB #
Team Name: 7 -Onarheim - Benson
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
1st Place
1  00:35:04.026  10:36:04.026 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
2  00:31:48.457  11:07:52.483 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
3  00:42:41.306  11:50:33.789 681  PHILLIP BENSON
4  00:32:10.302  12:22:44.091 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
5  00:34:35.877  12:57:19.968 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
6  00:44:57.101  13:42:17.069 681  PHILLIP BENSON
7  00:33:35.093  14:15:52.162 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
8  00:35:40.743  14:51:32.905 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
9  00:48:13.386  15:39:46.291 681  PHILLIP BENSON
10  00:34:25.191  16:14:11.482 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
11  00:37:06.860  16:51:18.342 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
12  00:46:00.802  17:37:19.144 681  PHILLIP BENSON
13  00:36:54.993  18:14:14.137 680  JOSH ONARHEIM
Total 08:13:14.137
Team Name: 12- Leydsman-Schroeder
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
2nd Place
1  00:44:06.308  10:45:06.308 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
2  00:36:41.131  11:21:47.439 698  ROB SCHROEDER
3  00:43:51.150  12:05:38.589 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
4  00:37:42.206  12:43:20.795 698  ROB SCHROEDER
5  00:42:08.534  13:25:29.329 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
6  00:38:03.866  14:03:33.195 698  ROB SCHROEDER
7  00:44:10.636  14:47:43.831 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
8  00:38:16.270  15:26:00.101 698  ROB SCHROEDER
9  00:43:13.819  16:09:13.920 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
10  00:39:56.084  16:49:10.004 698  ROB SCHROEDER
11  00:41:23.957  17:30:33.961 697  STEVE LEYDSMAN
12  00:42:23.125  18:12:57.086 698  ROB SCHROEDER
Total 08:11:57.086
Team Name: 2 Mendenhall- Norman
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
3rd Place
1  00:45:13.569  10:46:13.569 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
2  00:41:11.412  11:27:24.981 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
3  00:40:35.602  12:08:00.583 573  BRAD NORMAN
4  00:40:47.065  12:48:47.648 573  BRAD NORMAN
5  00:41:00.542  13:29:48.190 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
6  00:43:25.181  14:13:13.371 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
7  00:44:02.009  14:57:15.380 573  BRAD NORMAN
8  00:45:26.599  15:42:41.979 573  BRAD NORMAN
9  00:50:32.343  16:33:14.322 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
10  00:46:52.456  17:20:06.778 575  DAVE MENDENHALL
11  00:44:03.352  18:04:10.130 573  BRAD NORMAN
Total 08:03:10.130
Team Name: 6 Slade-Owens
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
4th Place
1  00:40:48.469  10:41:48.469 679  RUSTY SLADE
2  00:44:43.556  11:26:32.025 678  KELSOM OWENS
3  00:37:44.563  12:04:16.588 679  RUSTY SLADE
4  00:46:07.394  12:50:23.982 678  KELSOM OWENS
5  00:39:34.240  13:29:58.222 679  RUSTY SLADE
6  01:00:57.206  14:30:55.428 678  KELSOM OWENS
7  00:40:53.031  15:11:48.459 679  RUSTY SLADE
8  00:41:37.942  15:53:26.401 679  RUSTY SLADE
9  00:53:50.178  16:47:16.579 678  KELSOM OWENS
10  00:41:10.640  17:28:27.219 679  RUSTY SLADE
11  00:42:48.540  18:11:15.759 679  RUSTY SLADE
Total 08:10:15.759
Team Name: 4 Lisonbee- Lis
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
5th Place
1  00:46:59.477  10:47:59.477 669  DAVID LISONBEE
2  00:39:51.465  11:27:50.942 674  JAMES LIS
3  00:41:04.141  12:08:55.083 669  DAVID LISONBEE
4  00:41:31.256  12:50:26.339 674  JAMES LIS
5  00:42:16.560  13:32:42.899 669  DAVID LISONBEE
6  00:41:43.358  14:14:26.257 674  JAMES LIS
7  00:46:36.249  15:01:02.506 669  DAVID LISONBEE
8  00:40:47.406  15:41:49.912 674  JAMES LIS
9  00:55:32.199  16:37:22.111 669  DAVID LISONBEE
10  00:45:28.412  17:22:50.523 674  JAMES LIS
11  00:49:28.670  18:12:19.193 674  JAMES LIS
Total 08:11:19.193
Team Name: 3 Norman- Morgan
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
6th Place
1  00:46:48.923  10:47:48.923 626  BROCK NORMAN
2  00:42:57.476  11:30:46.399 626  BROCK NORMAN
3  00:44:19.585  12:15:05.984 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
4  00:45:35.755  13:00:41.739 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
5  00:42:02.594  13:42:44.333 626  BROCK NORMAN
6  00:46:09.057  14:28:53.390 626  BROCK NORMAN
7  00:45:15.225  15:14:08.615 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
8  00:47:52.692  16:02:01.307 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
9  00:45:59.819  16:48:01.126 626  BROCK NORMAN
10  00:47:06.194  17:35:07.320 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
11  01:08:05.520  18:43:12.840 649  JUSTIN MORGAN
Total 08:42:12.840
Team Name: 15 Thompson- Winterton
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
7th Place
1  00:44:00.079  10:45:00.079 890  CORY THOMPSON
2  00:44:26.560  11:29:26.639 891  KRAIG WINTERTON
3  00:39:09.733  12:08:36.372 890  CORY THOMPSON
4  00:41:17.659  12:49:54.031 891  KRAIG WINTERTON
5  00:38:40.068  13:28:34.099 890  CORY THOMPSON
6  00:50:13.397  14:18:47.496 891  KRAIG WINTERTON
7  00:39:06.807  14:57:54.303 890  CORY THOMPSON
8  00:50:36.980  15:48:31.283 891  KRAIG WINTERTON
9  00:39:58.516  16:28:29.799 890  CORY THOMPSON
Total 06:27:29.799
Team Name: 1 Lisonbee- Grimes
Division: Duo Male
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
8th Place
1  00:48:54.282  10:49:54.282 556  JOHN LISONBEE
2  00:41:18.041  11:31:12.323 549  PARKER GRIMES
3  00:45:55.077  12:17:07.400 556  JOHN LISONBEE
4  00:44:03.430  13:01:10.830 549  PARKER GRIMES
5  01:19:16.175  14:20:27.005 549  PARKER GRIMES
6  01:00:49.974  15:21:16.979 549  PARKER GRIMES
7  00:59:38.586  16:20:55.565 549  PARKER GRIMES
8  00:58:07.936  17:19:03.501 549  PARKER GRIMES
9  01:07:32.762  18:26:36.263 549  PARKER GRIMES
Total 08:25:36.263
Team Name: 11 Leydsman- Wallenfels
Division: Duo Female
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
1st Place
1  00:40:29.611  10:41:29.611 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
2  00:35:54.308  11:17:23.919 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
3  00:36:06.209  11:53:30.128 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
4  00:36:02.058  12:29:32.186 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
5  00:37:00.860  13:06:33.046 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
6  00:35:38.568  13:42:11.614 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
7  00:35:33.059  14:17:44.673 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
8  00:37:32.086  14:55:16.759 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
9  00:35:59.669  15:31:16.428 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
10  00:37:18.156  16:08:34.584 695  SHIRLEY LEYDSMAN
11  00:40:31.280  16:49:05.864 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
12  00:40:14.931  17:29:20.795 696  LYNDA WALLENFELS
Total 07:28:20.795
Team Name: 5 Salvesen- Cummens
Division: Duo Female
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
2nd Place
1  00:57:43.539  10:58:43.539 676  LAURA SALVESEN
2  00:55:00.708  11:53:44.247 677  RAVEN CUMMENS
3  00:58:21.652  12:52:05.899 676  LAURA SALVESEN
4  00:55:42.883  13:47:48.782 677  RAVEN CUMMENS
5  00:59:47.624  14:47:36.406 676  LAURA SALVESEN
6  01:01:08.791  15:48:45.197 677  RAVEN CUMMENS
Total 05:47:45.197
Team Name: 10 Davis- Urello
Division: Duo Masters 40
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
1st Place
1  00:38:47.452  10:39:47.452 686  JOEL DAVIS
2  00:34:52.773  11:14:40.225 686  JOEL DAVIS
3  00:35:06.303  11:49:46.528 687  RICH URELLO
4  00:34:53.221  12:24:39.749 687  RICH URELLO
5  00:36:32.671  13:01:12.420 686  JOEL DAVIS
6  00:37:13.405  13:38:25.825 686  JOEL DAVIS
7  00:36:31.031  14:14:56.856 687  RICH URELLO
8  00:36:45.920  14:51:42.776 687  RICH URELLO
9  00:37:49.507  15:29:32.283 686  JOEL DAVIS
10  00:36:07.473  16:05:39.756 686  JOEL DAVIS
11  00:35:51.954  16:41:31.710 687  RICH URELLO
12  00:39:25.870  17:20:57.580 687  RICH URELLO
13  00:35:57.756  17:56:55.336 686  JOEL DAVIS
14  01:00:26.687  18:57:22.023 687  RICH URELLO
Total 08:56:22.023
Team Name: 9 Hunt-Smith
Division: Duo Masters 40
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
2nd Place
1  00:53:52.542  10:54:52.542 685  WAYNE HUNT
2  00:42:35.869  11:37:28.411 684  KEVIN SMITH
3  00:48:55.730  12:26:24.141 685  WAYNE HUNT
4  00:48:11.374  13:14:35.515 684  KEVIN SMITH
5  00:51:39.582  14:06:15.097 685  WAYNE HUNT
6  00:49:37.610  14:55:52.707 684  KEVIN SMITH
7  00:51:15.743  15:47:08.450 684  KEVIN SMITH
Total 05:46:08.450
Team Name: 13 Holley-Holley
Division: Duo Coed
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
1st Place
1  00:33:45.859  10:34:45.859 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
2  00:30:17.811  11:05:03.670 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
3  00:36:20.961  11:41:24.631 700  KC HOLLEY
4  00:35:53.157  12:17:17.788 700  KC HOLLEY
5  00:30:31.383  12:47:49.171 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
6  00:30:30.039  13:18:19.210 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
7  00:35:10.768  13:53:29.978 700  KC HOLLEY
8  00:35:42.543  14:29:12.521 700  KC HOLLEY
9  00:30:38.755  14:59:51.276 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
10  00:30:17.557  15:30:08.833 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
11  00:35:28.116  16:05:36.949 700  KC HOLLEY
12  00:35:46.882  16:41:23.831 700  KC HOLLEY
13  00:33:47.568  17:15:11.399 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
14  00:33:29.196  17:48:40.595 699  CHRIS HOLLEY
15  00:39:24.776  18:28:05.371 700  KC HOLLEY
Total 08:27:05.371
Team Name: 8 Roberds-Roberds
Division: Duo Coed
Start Time: 10:01:00.000
2nd Place
1  00:43:25.856  10:44:25.856 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
2  00:47:38.079  11:32:03.935 683  ILENE ROBERDS
3  00:42:25.255  12:14:29.190 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
4  00:48:03.272  13:02:32.462 683  ILENE ROBERDS
5  00:50:38.808  13:53:11.270 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
6  00:53:32.101  14:46:43.371 683  ILENE ROBERDS
7  00:48:27.057  15:35:10.428 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
8  00:58:33.079  16:33:43.507 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
9  01:06:11.091  17:39:54.598 682  BRIONE ROBERDS
Total 07:38:54.598