Overall Race Results by Divisions
Position Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
DIVISION: HS JV GIRLS
1 123 Kitchens, Megan 9:03:00.00 10:30:56.69 1:27:56.69 14 F HS JV Girls
2 38 Castro, Anna 9:03:00.00 10:52:40.24 1:49:40.24 14 F HS JV Girls
3 189 Ressa, Maggie Ressa 9:03:00.00 11:04:44.47 2:01:44.47 14 F HS JV Girls
DIVISION: JH V BOYS
DIVISION: JH V GIRLS
1 178 Pulley, Emily 9:05:00.00 10:01:43.57 56:43.57 15 F JH V Girls
DIVISION: JH JV BOYS
1 58 Draper, Andrew 9:06:00.00 9:43:03.43 37:03.43 12 M JH JV Boys
2 251 Christensen, Parker 9:06:00.00 9:43:25.27 37:25.27 13 M JH JV Boys
3 95 Heinrich, Luke 9:06:00.00 9:43:30.07 37:30.07 12 M JH JV Boys
4 179 Rackham, Brinsen 9:06:00.00 9:48:49.08 42:49.08 13 M JH JV Boys
5 67 Galbraith, Cade 9:06:00.00 9:49:03.18 43:03.18 12 M JH JV Boys
6 108 Ivie, Jordan 9:06:00.00 9:49:15.00 43:15.00 15 M JH JV Boys
7 230 Walton, Luke 9:06:00.00 9:49:21.00 43:21.00 14 M JH JV Boys
8 247 Ence, Laken 9:06:00.00 9:49:24.46 43:24.46 13 M JH JV Boys
9 71 Gibby, Sam 9:06:00.00 9:49:54.81 43:54.81 13 M JH JV Boys
10 159 Nelson, Connor 9:06:00.00 9:51:35.59 45:35.59 13 M JH JV Boys
11 260 Sullivan, Kaden 9:06:00.00 9:55:36.12 49:36.12 14 M JH JV Boys
12 60 Erekson, Mitchell 9:06:00.00 9:56:30.00 50:30.00 14 M JH JV Boys
13 23 branch, Tanner 9:06:00.00 9:58:47.89 52:47.89 12 M JH JV Boys
14 117 Jones, Colin 9:06:00.00 10:01:49.96 55:49.96 13 M JH JV Boys
15 148 Millward, Seth 9:06:00.00 10:01:54.00 55:54.00 14 M JH JV Boys
16 156 Munns, Hunter 9:06:00.00 10:04:19.78 58:19.78 13 M JH JV Boys
17 2 Abbott, Ian 9:06:00.00 10:09:09.53 1:03:09.53 12 M JH JV Boys
18 104 Hunt, Ethan 9:06:00.00 10:23:15.03 1:17:15.03 14 M JH JV Boys
19 196 Robbins, Nathan 9:06:00.00 10:24:00.91 1:18:00.91 12 M JH JV Boys
DIVISION: JH JV GIRLS
1 217 Theurer, Tess 9:07:00.00 10:16:58.44 1:09:58.44 13 F JH JV Girls
DIVISION: NOVICE MALE
1 19 Berryman, Kyle 9:08:00.00 10:38:28.13 1:30:28.13 31 M Novice Male
2 218 Theurer, Todd 9:08:00.00 10:40:05.46 1:32:05.46 47 M Novice Male
3 25 Brendle, Chad 9:08:00.00 10:43:04.92 1:35:04.92 42 M Novice Male
4 43 Cox, Todd 9:08:00.00 10:54:03.05 1:46:03.05 50 M Novice Male
5 63 Fang, Yi 9:08:00.00 10:56:00.17 1:48:00.17 43 M Novice Male
6 167 Owen, David 9:08:00.00 11:04:47.75 1:56:47.75 45 M Novice Male
7 102 Howard, Richard 9:08:00.00 11:09:55.56 2:01:55.56 65 M Novice Male
DIVISION: NOVICE FEMALE
1 113 Johnson, Angela 9:09:00.00 10:01:17.31 52:17.31 45 F Novice Female
2 285 Clawson, Abbi 9:09:00.00 10:02:50.71 53:50.71 17 F Novice Female
3 258 Kurtz, Michelle 9:09:00.00 10:03:18.93 54:18.93 38 F Novice Female
4 294 Lewis, Brittany 9:09:00.00 10:30:48.24 1:21:48.24 30 M Novice Female
DIVISION: ELITE MALE
1 134 Lindine, Justin 11:15:00.00 13:10:30.59 1:55:30.59 32 M Elite Male
2 201 Sampson, Mike 11:15:00.00 13:12:31.42 1:57:31.42 21 M Elite Male
3 99 Holley, chris 11:15:00.00 13:13:26.40 1:58:26.40 40 M Elite Male
4 66 Free, Drew 11:15:00.00 13:13:59.77 1:58:59.77 36 M Elite Male
5 53 Desilets, Justin 11:15:00.00 13:14:57.83 1:59:57.83 36 M Elite Male
6 27 Brown, Josh 11:15:00.00 13:16:13.11 2:01:13.11 24 M Elite Male
7 14 BENDER, JEFF 11:15:00.00 13:18:11.58 2:03:11.58 26 M Elite Male
8 15 BENDER, THOMAS 11:15:00.00 13:18:12.62 2:03:12.62 32 M Elite Male
9 74 Gillian, Travis 11:15:00.00 13:22:21.33 2:07:21.33 18 M Elite Male
10 187 Refsnider, Kurt 11:15:00.00 13:23:23.17 2:08:23.17 34 M Elite Male
11 135 Loyola, Nick 11:15:00.00 13:26:50.86 2:11:50.86 18 M Elite Male
12 213 Stuart, Christopher 11:15:00.00 13:27:42.82 2:12:42.82 32 M Elite Male
13 48 Day, Kevin 11:15:00.00 13:28:04.68 2:13:04.68 26 M Elite Male
14 215 Sweetser, Sam 11:15:00.00 13:28:11.70 2:13:11.70 31 M Elite Male
15 28 Brown, Adam 11:15:00.00 13:32:31.74 2:17:31.74 18 M Elite Male
16 175 pitzer, enoch 11:15:00.00 13:41:52.54 2:26:52.54 29 M Elite Male
DIVISION: EXPERT MALE 19 29
1 177 Pulley, Tanner 11:16:00.00 12:56:08.44 1:40:08.44 18 M Expert Male 19
2 283 Pulley, Kaden 11:16:00.00 12:58:15.58 1:42:15.58 17 M Expert Male 19
3 103 Hudspeth, Braden 11:16:00.00 12:59:36.79 1:43:36.79 15 M Expert Male 19
4 154 Mullins, Tyler 11:16:00.00 12:59:52.68 1:43:52.68 18 M Expert Male 19
5 163 Norman, Caleb 11:16:00.00 13:01:43.71 1:45:43.71 18 M Expert Male 19
6 7 avina, lex 11:16:00.00 13:02:06.61 1:46:06.61 16 M Expert Male 19
7 21 Bracken, Jordan 11:16:00.00 13:02:51.65 1:46:51.65 26 M Expert Male 19
8 277 Fowkes, Julian 11:16:00.00 13:06:07.13 1:50:07.13 24 M Expert Male 19
9 287 Barrett, Connor 11:16:00.00 13:43:32.89 2:27:32.89 19 M Expert Male 19
DIVISION: EXPERT MALE 30 39
1 166 Onarheim, Josh 11:17:00.00 12:51:19.99 1:34:19.99 35 M Expert Male 30
2 84 Hardy, Zac 11:17:00.00 12:56:24.50 1:39:24.50 33 M Expert Male 30
3 37 Carter, Josh 11:17:00.00 12:58:51.61 1:41:51.61 33 M Expert Male 30
4 125 Knutson, Richard 11:17:00.00 12:58:58.40 1:41:58.40 35 M Expert Male 30
5 36 Carroll, Jake 11:17:00.00 13:00:31.91 1:43:31.91 35 M Expert Male 30
6 229 Walton, Christian 11:17:00.00 13:01:57.60 1:44:57.60 34 M Expert Male 30
7 42 Cornia, Adam 11:17:00.00 13:06:57.28 1:49:57.28 34 M Expert Male 30
8 240 Wilson, Jeff 11:17:00.00 13:09:41.22 1:52:41.22 38 M Expert Male 30
9 49 Dean, Brian 11:17:00.00 13:15:58.95 1:58:58.95 30 M Expert Male 30
10 75 Glessing, Jeff 11:17:00.00 13:30:27.30 2:13:27.30 39 M Expert Male 30
DIVISION: ELITE FEMALE
1 221 Tingey, Erica 11:18:00.00 13:06:16.97 1:48:16.97 38 F Elite Female
2 119 Kaufmann, Sarah 11:18:00.00 13:07:21.38 1:49:21.38 34 F Elite Female
3 290 Mortensen, Debbie 11:18:00.00 13:09:17.74 1:51:17.74 36 F Elite Female
4 243 Zitzer, Ruby 11:18:00.00 13:09:46.50 1:51:46.50 20 F Elite Female
5 255 Holley, KC 11:18:00.00 13:12:29.20 1:54:29.20 40 F Elite Female
DIVISION: EXPERT MALE 40 49
1 94 Heinrich, Christoph 11:19:00.00 12:50:59.13 1:31:59.13 47 M Expert Male 40
2 1 Abbott, Richard 11:19:00.00 12:54:54.80 1:35:54.80 44 M Expert Male 40
3 77 Gill, John 11:19:00.00 12:56:09.50 1:37:09.50 42 M Expert Male 40
4 199 Saffell, Bob 11:19:00.00 12:56:21.83 1:37:21.83 47 M Expert Male 40
5 3 Albrecht, Colt 11:19:00.00 12:56:24.75 1:37:24.75 40 M Expert Male 40
6 10 Barrett, Dennis 11:19:00.00 12:56:44.87 1:37:44.87 47 M Expert Male 40
7 59 dupuis, eric 11:19:00.00 12:58:59.97 1:39:59.97 44 M Expert Male 40
8 18 Bergen, Stephan 11:19:00.00 13:00:14.99 1:41:14.99 46 M Expert Male 40
9 235 Wignall, Trent 11:19:00.00 13:00:32.45 1:41:32.45 48 M Expert Male 40
10 299 Heckmann, Adam 11:19:00.00 13:00:54.50 1:41:54.50 42 M Expert Male 40
11 86 Harris, Jody 11:19:00.00 13:02:32.29 1:43:32.29 46 M Expert Male 40
12 140 Marine, Nate 11:19:00.00 13:03:47.42 1:44:47.42 41 M Expert Male 40
13 82 Hansen, Rob 11:19:00.00 13:04:03.09 1:45:03.09 41 M Expert Male 40
14 129 Larisch, Danny 11:19:00.00 13:05:23.03 1:46:23.03 47 M Expert Male 40
15 39 Christensen, Jed 11:19:00.00 13:05:29.57 1:46:29.57 42 M Expert Male 40
16 273 Gull, John 11:19:00.00 13:09:12.60 1:50:12.60 42 M Expert Male 40
17 80 hall, ken 11:19:00.00 13:14:09.58 1:55:09.58 46 M Expert Male 40
DIVISION: EXPERT FEMALE
1 44 Crawford, Kelly 11:20:00.00 13:12:15.34 1:52:15.34 54 F Expert Female
2 172 Peterson, Jeanette 11:20:00.00 13:13:02.94 1:53:02.94 45 F Expert Female
3 126 Knutson, Ali 11:20:00.00 13:15:45.46 1:55:45.46 44 F Expert Female
4 281 Hill, Megan 11:20:00.00 13:19:42.07 1:59:42.07 37 F Expert Female
5 214 Stuart, Ami 11:20:00.00 13:19:49.23 1:59:49.23 31 F Expert Female
6 11 Barrett, Coy 11:20:00.00 13:21:12.04 2:01:12.04 47 F Expert Female
7 197 Russell, Nancy 11:20:00.00 13:22:51.06 2:02:51.06 38 F Expert Female
8 83 Hansen, Brindi 11:20:00.00 13:26:24.23 2:06:24.23 40 F Expert Female
DIVISION: EXPERT MALE 50 59
1 223 treasure, zan 11:21:00.00 13:00:27.66 1:39:27.66 58 M Expert Male 50
2 222 Topham, Reed 11:21:00.00 13:04:03.72 1:43:03.72 49 M Expert Male 50
3 207 Sironen, Greg 11:21:00.00 13:04:07.80 1:43:07.80 50 M Expert Male 50
4 32 Brubaker, Joseph 11:21:00.00 13:05:16.70 1:44:16.70 58 M Expert Male 50
5 131 LaStayo, Paul 11:21:00.00 13:05:56.81 1:44:56.81 54 M Expert Male 50
6 296 Waysocki, StepOHan 11:21:00.00 13:07:41.70 1:46:41.70 55 M Expert Male 50
7 65 Flick, Jeff 11:21:00.00 13:11:42.67 1:50:42.67 57 M Expert Male 50
8 188 Ressa, Brian 11:21:00.00 13:25:59.86 2:04:59.86 49 M Expert Male 50
DIVISION: EXPERT MALE 60
1 132 Lauck, John 11:22:00.00 13:15:34.02 1:53:34.02 60 M Expert Male 60
2 237 Williams, Craig 11:22:00.00 13:26:14.22 2:04:14.22 61 M Expert Male 60
3 16 Benson, Joe 11:22:00.00 13:41:34.96 2:19:34.96 62 M Expert Male 60
4 226 Tynan, Denny 11:22:00.00 13:50:46.40 2:28:46.40 61 M Expert Male 60
DIVISION: SPORT MALE 19 29
1 41 Cooper, Greg 11:23:00.00 12:39:38.73 1:16:38.73 29 M Sport Male 19 2
2 264 Kirk, Gaston 11:23:00.00 12:39:49.37 1:16:49.37 23 M Sport Male 19 2
3 174 Peterson, Brennon 11:23:00.00 12:40:35.47 1:17:35.47 14 M Sport Male 19 2
4 220 Thomas, Oren 11:23:00.00 12:45:31.46 1:22:31.46 21 M Sport Male 19 2
5 169 Pace, Sam 11:23:00.00 12:46:45.63 1:23:45.63 20 M Sport Male 19 2
DIVISION: SPORT MALE 30 39
1 162 Noble, Eric 11:24:00.00 12:39:28.04 1:15:28.04 33 M Sport Male 30 3
2 206 Sepp, Will 11:24:00.00 12:40:07.59 1:16:07.59 39 M Sport Male 30 3
3 200 Salmon, Ryan 11:24:00.00 12:46:17.79 1:22:17.79 33 M Sport Male 30 3
4 124 Kluge (GBS Benefits), Jeffrey 11:24:00.00 12:47:42.25 1:23:42.25 39 M Sport Male 30 3
5 9 Bankhead, Scott 11:24:00.00 12:53:19.14 1:29:19.14 35 M Sport Male 30 3
6 138 Luptak, Aaron 11:24:00.00 12:54:49.24 1:30:49.24 33 M Sport Male 30 3
7 142 McDowell, Danny 11:24:00.00 13:00:36.79 1:36:36.79 39 M Sport Male 30 3
DIVISION: SPORT MALE 40 49
1 70 Gates, Michael 11:25:00.00 12:34:49.75 1:09:49.75 40 M Sport Male 40 4
2 211 Stoddard, Sam 11:25:00.00 12:36:25.27 1:11:25.27 41 M Sport Male 40 4
3 51 DeLangis, Chris 11:25:00.00 12:37:57.47 1:12:57.47 45 M Sport Male 40 4
4 40 Christiansen, Parker 11:25:00.00 12:43:54.33 1:18:54.33 43 M Sport Male 40 4
5 209 spencer, corey 11:25:00.00 12:44:23.29 1:19:23.29 46 M Sport Male 40 4
6 257 Lucas, Scott 11:25:00.00 12:44:25.22 1:19:25.22 43 M Sport Male 40 4
7 193 Ritter, Bruce 11:25:00.00 12:44:47.89 1:19:47.89 49 M Sport Male 40 4
8 88 Hatch, Thom 11:25:00.00 12:47:25.81 1:22:25.81 43 M Sport Male 40 4
9 8 Balasa, Bogdan 11:25:00.00 12:53:17.14 1:28:17.14 49 M Sport Male 40 4
10 115 Johnson, Jeremy 11:25:00.00 12:55:30.72 1:30:30.72 42 M Sport Male 40 4
11 122 Kitchens, Rod 11:19:00.00 12:50:21.77 1:31:21.77 47 M Sport Male 40 4
12 268 Reilly, Dan 11:25:00.00 12:58:41.63 1:33:41.63 44 M Sport Male 40 4
13 157 Munns, Jason 11:25:00.00 13:02:39.58 1:37:39.58 41 M Sport Male 40 4
14 171 Payne, Jared 11:25:00.00 13:14:08.05 1:49:08.05 44 M Sport Male 40 4
DIVISION: SPORT MALE 50
1 26 Bromka, Gregg 11:26:00.00 12:41:55.10 1:15:55.10 55 M Sport Male 50
2 242 Zimmerman, Paul 11:26:00.00 12:46:56.51 1:20:56.51 57 M Sport Male 50
3 227 Wagstaff, Tim 11:26:00.00 12:50:46.62 1:24:46.62 50 M Sport Male 50
4 145 Mendenhall, Dave 11:26:00.00 12:50:56.65 1:24:56.65 61 M Sport Male 50
5 52 Deppe, Lynn 11:26:00.00 12:51:15.85 1:25:15.85 57 M Sport Male 50
6 168 Owen, Jim 11:26:00.00 12:54:25.86 1:28:25.86 50 M Sport Male 50
7 133 Leach, Donald 11:26:00.00 12:54:34.00 1:28:34.00 61 M Sport Male 50
8 259 Sullivan, Kendall 11:26:00.00 12:59:17.88 1:33:17.88 55 M Sport Male 50
DIVISION: SPORT FEMALE
1 245 Leydsman, Shirley 11:27:00.00 12:44:58.23 1:17:58.23 43 F Sport Female
2 33 Buchanan, Kelsey 11:27:00.00 12:46:47.75 1:19:47.75 28 F Sport Female
3 24 branch, Angie 11:27:00.00 12:51:07.16 1:24:07.16 41 F Sport Female
4 69 Galbraith, Renee 11:27:00.00 12:55:02.35 1:28:02.35 42 F Sport Female
5 20 Bouwhuis, Andee 11:27:00.00 13:03:22.77 1:36:22.77 40 F Sport Female
6 203 Scudder, Kelly 11:27:00.00 13:03:49.60 1:36:49.60 34 F Sport Female
7 202 Schwartz, Elizabeth 11:27:00.00 13:07:00.12 1:40:00.12 22 F Sport Female
8 120 Kertesz, Susan 11:27:00.00 13:07:35.15 1:40:35.15 54 F Sport Female
9 194 Ritter, Danita 11:27:00.00 13:11:29.06 1:44:29.06 47 F Sport Female
10 81 Hansen, Debbie 11:16:00.00 13:18:51.80 2:02:51.80 40 F Sport Female
11 298 Kluge, Lydia 11:27:00.00 13:30:17.41 2:03:17.41 36 F Sport Female
DIVISION: CLYDESDALE
1 22 Branch, Nate 11:28:00.00 13:05:07.23 1:37:07.23 43 M Clydesdale
2 153 Mullins, Aaron 11:28:00.00 13:13:05.70 1:45:05.70 50 M Clydesdale
3 109 Jeansonne, James 11:28:00.00 13:50:22.14 2:22:22.14 36 M Clydesdale
4 234 White, Aaron 11:28:00.00 13:51:18.04 2:23:18.04 35 M Clydesdale